Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 09 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:57 | 1053 | |
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1010 | |
3 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:78 | 1007 | |
4 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:13 | 989 | |
5 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 987 | |
6 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:26 | 987 | |
7 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:55 | 983 | |
8 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:56 | 983 | |
9 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:22:20 | 960 | |
10 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:43 | 957 | |
11 | FATIO Owen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:34 | 944 | |
12 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:47 | 943 | |
13 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:23:78 | 938 | |
14 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:04 | 935 | |
15 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:20 | 919 | |
16 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:83 | 897 | |
17 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:25 | 892 | |
18 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:27:54 | 888 | |
19 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:38 | 864 | |
20 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:29:78 | 859 | |
21 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:29:80 | 858 | |
22 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:31:13 | 841 | |
23 | PEREZ Kilian | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:55 | 836 | |
24 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:32:88 | 819 | |
25 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:46 | 812 | |
26 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:64 | 784 | |
27 | ZWINGLI Dominic andre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:72 | 783 | |
28 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:50 | 774 | |
29 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:37:23 | 765 | |
30 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:38:32 | 751 | |
31 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:38:54 | 749 | |
32 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:40:17 | 729 | |
33 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:41:93 | 708 | |
34 | POZZO DI BORGO Noa | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:68 | 699 | |
35 | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:00 | 672 | |
36 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:56 | 1097 | |
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1064 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1051 | |
4 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1016 | |
5 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1012 | |
6 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1002 | |
7 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:31 | 986 | |
8 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:45 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:96 | 1062 | |
2 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:21:38 | 971 | |
3 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:21:92 | 964 | |
4 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:34 | 958 | |
5 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:62 | 941 | |
6 | FATIO Owen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:57 | 928 | |
7 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:84 | 924 | |
8 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:26 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:28 | 878 | |
2 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:28:82 | 871 | |
3 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 865 | |
4 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:29:48 | 863 | |
5 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:04 | 804 | |
6 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:36 | 788 | |
7 | ZWINGLI Dominic andre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:23 | 777 | |
8 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:37:24 | 765 |