Interrégionale
PIERRELATTE
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:00 | 852 | |
2 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:10:89 | 829 | |
3 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:11:17 | 822 | |
4 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:11:46 | 815 | |
5 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:11:94 | 803 | |
6 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:00 | 802 | |
7 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | 1:12:21 | 796 | |
8 | PIRIS Lilian | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:34 | 793 | |
9 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:43 | 791 | |
10 | DEPAY Ethan | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 770 | |
11 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:13:28 | 770 | |
12 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:12 | 750 | |
13 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:14:17 | 749 | |
14 | EL MANSAR Mehdi | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:26 | 747 | |
15 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:14:33 | 745 | |
16 | MAOUCHI Adel | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 743 | |
17 | CANOVA Axel | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:14:70 | 736 | |
18 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:78 | 734 | |
19 | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:14:92 | 731 | |
20 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:00 | 729 | |
21 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:15:10 | 727 | |
22 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:15:11 | 727 | |
23 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:82 | 710 | |
24 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:15:94 | 707 | |
25 | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:16:04 | 705 | |
26 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:06 | 705 | |
27 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:16:12 | 703 | |
28 | SPITALIER Noe | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 703 | |
29 | FOFANA Louis | 2003 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:16:14 | 703 | |
30 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:28 | 699 | |
31 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:31 | 699 | |
32 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:16:37 | 697 | |
33 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 696 | |
34 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:16:44 | 696 | |
35 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:47 | 695 | |
36 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:16:47 | 695 | |
37 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:16:49 | 695 | |
38 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:50 | 694 | |
39 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:63 | 691 | |
40 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 690 | |
41 | LAGIER Thomas | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 689 | |
42 | VERHAEGE Loïc | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:76 | 688 | |
43 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:16:84 | 687 | |
44 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:17:08 | 681 | |
45 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:10 | 681 | |
46 | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:11 | 680 | |
47 | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 679 | |
48 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:17:27 | 677 | |
49 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:17:36 | 675 | |
50 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:17:38 | 674 | |
51 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 674 | |
52 | BOURNAT Enzo | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 673 | |
53 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:17:55 | 671 | |
54 | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:56 | 670 | |
55 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:63 | 669 | |
56 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:89 | 663 | |
57 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:17:94 | 662 | |
58 | DUVAL Gabriel | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:00 | 660 | |
59 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:18 | 656 | |
60 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:18:39 | 652 | |
61 | RUNFOLA Florent | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:18:49 | 649 | |
62 | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:69 | 645 | |
63 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:75 | 644 | |
64 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:78 | 643 | |
65 | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:18:81 | 642 | |
66 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:18:87 | 641 | |
67 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:18:97 | 639 | |
68 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:00 | 638 | |
69 | GOUPY Germain | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:19:24 | 633 | |
70 | BOITTE Sengkham | 2003 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:19:31 | 631 | |
71 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:35 | 631 | |
72 | PALLIER Pierre | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:19:46 | 628 | |
73 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 1:19:52 | 627 | |
74 | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:19:59 | 625 | |
75 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:19:66 | 624 | |
76 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:83 | 620 | |
77 | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:92 | 618 | |
78 | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:96 | 617 | |
79 | LINDFIELD Harvey | 2003 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 614 | |
80 | TARAZI Zak | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 614 | |
81 | MILESI Giovani | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:14 | 613 | |
82 | VERA Pavel | 2003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:20:66 | 602 | |
83 | ATTARD Bastien | 2003 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:20:75 | 600 | |
84 | JANIN Jesse | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:91 | 597 | |
85 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:20:98 | 595 | |
86 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:18 | 591 | |
87 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:46 | 585 | |
88 | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:21:54 | 584 | |
89 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:21:58 | 583 | |
90 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:21:72 | 580 | |
91 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:21:73 | 580 | |
92 | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:21:75 | 579 | |
93 | DAM QUANG Minh | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:92 | 576 | |
94 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:21:97 | 575 | |
95 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:22:16 | 571 | |
96 | VANDENBERGHE Matt | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:17 | 570 | |
97 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:22:28 | 568 | |
98 | GUYOT Thomas | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:22:35 | 567 | |
99 | DA ROCHA Lucas | 2003 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:22:45 | 565 | |
100 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:66 | 560 | |
101 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:75 | 558 | |
102 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:78 | 558 | |
103 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:03 | 553 | |
104 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:23:15 | 550 | |
105 | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:23:34 | 546 | |
106 | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:37 | 546 | |
107 | FERNANDEZ Leo | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:39 | 545 | |
108 | BERGER Enzo | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:46 | 544 | |
109 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:23:62 | 541 | |
110 | KERCKHOVE Clement | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:64 | 540 | |
111 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:23:82 | 537 | |
112 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:24:00 | 533 | |
113 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:24:34 | 526 | |
114 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:24:43 | 524 | |
115 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:62 | 521 | |
116 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:67 | 520 | |
117 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:75 | 518 | |
118 | CIMEN Kilyan | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:76 | 518 | |
119 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:89 | 515 | |
120 | SOUTOUL Samuel | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:92 | 515 | |
121 | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:24:95 | 514 | |
122 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:25:08 | 511 | |
123 | DELCAMP Benoit | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:25:12 | 511 | |
124 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:52 | 503 | |
125 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:25:58 | 502 | |
126 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:25:68 | 500 | |
127 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:60 | 482 | |
128 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:27:06 | 473 | |
129 | PEYROL Titouan | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:14 | 472 | |
130 | VERWEIRDE Basile | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:23 | 470 | |
131 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:27:26 | 469 | |
132 | SAXOD Andrea | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:27:37 | 467 | |
133 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:28:28 | 450 | |
134 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:29:14 | 435 | |
135 | DALIGAUD Lukas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:74 | 424 | |
136 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:30:68 | 407 | |
137 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:33:58 | 358 | |
138 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:35:05 | 334 | |
139 | FEASSON Romain | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | FARAUD Vincent | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | BARON BARSNICA Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |