Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:58 | 749 | |
2 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:61 | 748 | |
3 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:23 | 728 | |
4 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:32 | 725 | |
5 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:36 | 724 | |
6 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:56 | 718 | |
7 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:55:58 | 717 | |
8 | BEI Marc | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:55:62 | 716 | |
9 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:55:65 | 715 | |
10 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:55:67 | 714 | |
11 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:78 | 711 | |
12 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 710 | |
13 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 707 | |
14 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:57:13 | 672 | |
15 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:37 | 665 | |
16 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:38 | 665 | |
17 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:48 | 663 | |
18 | LIBERT Kévin | 1985 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:57:77 | 655 | |
19 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 653 | |
20 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:57:89 | 652 | |
21 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:58:07 | 647 | |
22 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:18 | 644 | |
23 | KHELIFI Nassim | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:42 | 638 | |
24 | GUILLEMOT Joannes | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:58:53 | 635 | |
25 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:58:63 | 633 | |
26 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 629 | |
27 | CASTEL Pierrick | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:59:80 | 605 | |
28 | MIRY Guillaume | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 603 | |
29 | FLECHE Arnaud | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:94 | 602 | |
30 | DELLI Badys | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:00:08 | 599 | |
31 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
32 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 594 | |
33 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:35 | 592 | |
34 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:52 | 589 | |
35 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:00:57 | 588 | |
36 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:00:68 | 585 | |
37 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:00:73 | 584 | |
38 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:77 | 583 | |
39 | BLEIN Alexis | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:00:78 | 583 | |
40 | ROBIN Régis | 1988 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 582 | |
41 | LAFON Damien | 1984 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 581 | |
42 | PROVOST Emmanuel | 1979 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:00 | 578 | |
43 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:01:00 | 578 | |
44 | LLOSA Christophe | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 573 | |
45 | KACI Julien | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 573 | |
46 | HUMBERT Nicolas | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 573 | |
47 | MONTFORT Nicolas | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:01:44 | 569 | |
48 | TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi | 1987 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:01:70 | 563 | |
49 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:70 | 563 | |
50 | MELON Julian | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:93 | 559 | |
51 | LELARDOUX Matthieu | 1986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:17 | 554 | |
52 | DI RIENZO Franck | 1987 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:02:29 | 551 | |
53 | ROBERT Baptiste | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:02:45 | 548 | |
54 | PAUL Julien | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:02:48 | 548 | |
55 | GERARD Mathieu | 1988 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:09 | 536 | |
56 | LEMAIN Maxime | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 535 | |
57 | BACHELARD Bastien | 1988 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:39 | 530 | |
58 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 530 | |
59 | STEIB Kevin | 1989 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:41 | 529 | |
60 | DEJOINT Kévin | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:03:49 | 528 | |
61 | THERME Jerome | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:58 | 526 | |
62 | LECCIA Theo | 1989 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:03:88 | 521 | |
63 | DESMEURS Damien | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:96 | 519 | |
64 | PINCEMIN Alexandre | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:04 | 518 | |
65 | CALISTI Sylvain | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:11 | 516 | |
66 | PADAY Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:04:14 | 516 | |
67 | CHAREYRE Alexandre | 1987 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 516 | |
68 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:04:15 | 516 | |
69 | GASNIER Allan | 1988 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 510 | |
70 | PRAY Julien | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:04:47 | 510 | |
71 | MAYAUX Cyrille | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:67 | 506 | |
72 | RIERA Quentin | 1988 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:04:68 | 506 | |
73 | REYES Christian | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:77 | 504 | |
74 | CHAVE Etienne | 1988 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:04:79 | 504 | |
75 | HELY JOLY Victor | 1990 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:04:96 | 501 | |
76 | BERNATH Mathias | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 498 | |
77 | CLARETON Romain | 1990 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 496 | |
78 | FONTVIEILLE Nicolas | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 488 | |
79 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:05:78 | 487 | |
80 | OULLIE Thomas | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:84 | 486 | |
81 | DOSDAT Alexandre | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:05:89 | 485 | |
82 | PICHELIN Clément | 1990 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:07 | 482 | |
83 | LAURENT Thibaut | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:22 | 479 | |
84 | JACQUET Thomas | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:29 | 478 | |
85 | CARMINATI Axel | 1991 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:06:42 | 476 | |
86 | DE MASSIAS Martin | 1989 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 476 | |
87 | BONOLA Jérémy | 1990 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:06:65 | 472 | |
88 | ARSAC Benjamin | 1988 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:06:73 | 471 | |
89 | BURICAND Edwin | 1989 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 469 | |
90 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 467 | |
91 | KESKIN David | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 465 | |
92 | BERNARD Florian | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 463 | |
93 | PERRON Adrien | 1989 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 462 | |
94 | DUGOUJON Rémi | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:70 | 455 | |
95 | RISSOAN Thomas | 1989 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:07:72 | 455 | |
96 | MONTFORT Valérian | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:08:13 | 449 | |
97 | NASHAWATI Rémy | 1990 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 446 | |
98 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 441 | |
99 | BIGENI Marc | 1989 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:08:92 | 437 | |
100 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:02 | 420 | |
101 | OBERHOFER Nicolas | 1984 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | SAPIN Stephane | 1989 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | VERCHERE Alexandre | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | PONCET Johan | 1985 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | CARMELINO Benoit | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | COURBIER Christophe | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | BONNAND Jérôme | 1987 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:97 | 807 | |
2 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:74 | 778 | |
3 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:92 | 738 | |
4 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:05 | 734 | |
5 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:12 | 731 | |
6 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:55:84 | 709 | |
7 | BEI Marc | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:55:93 | 706 | |
8 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:55:95 | 706 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:77 | 743 | |
2 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:03 | 703 | |
3 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:56:12 | 701 | |
4 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 700 | |
5 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:56:94 | 677 | |
6 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:97 | 676 | |
7 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:22 | 670 | |
8 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:59:27 | 617 |