Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1300 | |
2 | TURRINI Nicola piermaria | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1290 | |
3 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1178 | |
4 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1162 | |
5 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1156 | |
7 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1147 | |
8 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1095 | |
9 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
10 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
11 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | |
12 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
13 | GARCIA POUSADA Adrian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
14 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
15 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
16 | DUMOLARD Corentin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | |
17 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 938 | |
18 | VALLOT Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 936 | |
19 | HOGG Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 931 | |
20 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 929 | |
21 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 919 | |
22 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 908 | |
23 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 896 | |
24 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 868 | |
25 | DRUGUET Thomas | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 868 | |
26 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 865 | |
27 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:34:49 | 836 | |
28 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 827 | |
29 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 0:34:76 | 822 | |
30 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 769 | |
31 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
32 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:65 | 677 | |
33 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:38:86 | 620 | |
34 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:40:66 | 541 | |
35 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1304 | |
2 | TURRINI Nicola piermaria | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1276 | |
3 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1247 | |
4 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1181 | |
5 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1161 | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1128 | |
7 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | |
8 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | |
2 | GARCIA POUSADA Adrian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1037 | |
3 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1030 | |
4 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | |
5 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
6 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
7 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:39 | 951 | |
8 | DUMOLARD Corentin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:39 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | |
2 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 958 | |
3 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 942 | |
4 | HOGG Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
5 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:33:03 | 915 | |
6 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:40 | 841 | |
7 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 830 | |
8 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 827 |