Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:28:12 | 1187 | |
2 | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:30:72 | 1167 | |
3 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:35:30 | 1131 | |
4 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:38:34 | 1108 | |
5 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:40:68 | 1090 | |
6 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:47:48 | 1039 | |
7 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:54:70 | 986 | |
8 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:54:70 | 986 | |
9 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 4:54:93 | 984 | |
10 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:59:36 | 953 | |
11 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:59:64 | 951 | |
12 | MERLI Lea | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:02:07 | 934 | |
13 | SABOT Eva | 1999 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:02:68 | 929 | |
14 | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:05:97 | 906 | |
15 | ROUGERON Agathe | 2002 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:06:24 | 904 | |
16 | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:08:10 | 892 | |
17 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:24 | 891 | |
18 | RENE Malaury | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 5:08:44 | 889 | |
19 | AUGE Léonie | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:09:12 | 885 | |
20 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:11:78 | 867 | |
21 | BERTRAND Charlotte | 2002 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 5:12:93 | 859 | |
22 | SAUVET Lola | 2002 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:15:53 | 841 | |
23 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:15:76 | 840 | |
24 | THORAL Pauline | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:18:96 | 819 | |
25 | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 5:19:55 | 815 | |
26 | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 5:19:59 | 815 | |
27 | BOURRON Anne | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:21:36 | 803 | |
28 | VALANTIN Clémence | 2002 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 5:21:74 | 801 | |
29 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:21:86 | 800 | |
30 | NICOLAS Lisa | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 5:23:38 | 790 | |
31 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 5:23:43 | 790 | |
32 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 5:25:68 | 775 | |
33 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:26:50 | 770 | |
34 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 5:26:75 | 768 | |
35 | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:29:42 | 751 | |
36 | MARCOUX Anaïs | 1999 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:29:87 | 749 | |
37 | VERGRACHT Clara | 2001 | USM SARAN | FRA | 5:31:13 | 741 | |
38 | VIVIERE Mathilde | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 5:32:77 | 730 | |
39 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 5:34:12 | 722 | |
40 | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:34:35 | 721 | |
41 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 5:35:66 | 713 | |
42 | BASTIE Eloise | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 5:36:50 | 707 | |
43 | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 5:41:65 | 676 | |
44 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 5:41:69 | 676 | |
45 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:43:49 | 665 | |
46 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 5:48:15 | 638 | |
47 | CHARLES Kim | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 5:54:45 | 602 | |
48 | CHARRIERE Renée | 1984 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:55:65 | 595 | |
49 | ARSAC Céline | 2000 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:57:80 | 583 | |
50 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 6:12:32 | 505 | |
51 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |