Départementale
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1041 | Departemental |
2 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1019 | Departemental |
3 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:08 | 992 | Departemental |
4 | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:17 | 963 | Departemental |
5 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:40 | 905 | |
6 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:17:48 | 853 | |
7 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:53 | 851 | Departemental |
8 | GUEGAN Harmony | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:30 | 832 | |
9 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:11 | 813 | |
10 | OGIER Sophie | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:32 | 807 | Departemental |
11 | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:22 | 786 | |
12 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:30 | 784 | Departemental |
13 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:92 | 723 | |
14 | LOUVET Agathe | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:23:06 | 719 | |
15 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 710 | |
16 | LIMBALLE Marine | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:65 | 706 | |
17 | COUTURIER Amélie | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:25:33 | 668 | |
18 | DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:26:42 | 645 | |
19 | COLIN-ROUSTY Céline | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:45 | 644 | |
20 | SALA Marie | 1995 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:26:65 | 640 | |
21 | FELLA Lucile | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:27:60 | 619 | |
22 | ALLEGATIERE Laura | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:70 | 617 | |
23 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:63 | 598 | |
24 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:31 | 584 | |
25 | EXBRAYAT Ophelie | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:88 | 572 | |
26 | GUICHARD Mathilde | 1997 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:30:49 | 560 | |
27 | CACHEUX Juliette | 1998 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:65 | 556 | |
28 | SMAILI Lina | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:31:34 | 543 | |
29 | LAGRANGE Elodie | 1995 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:33:12 | 508 | |
30 | SENTIS Melanie | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:33:28 | 505 | |
31 | LE GOULIAS Inès | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:08 | 453 | |
32 | DUMOLIN Léa | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:82 | 404 | |
33 | NELAJ Violetta | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:44:80 | 308 |