Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:88 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
2 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:27:00 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
3 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:27:29 | 911 | Regional |
4 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:27:62 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
5 | JANTON Chloé | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:68 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
6 | VENDRASCO Oceane | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:87 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:29:51 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ARNAUD Fanny | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:29:78 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:66 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
10 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:30:67 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
11 | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:97 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:31:33 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
13 | LORA Marie | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:84 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
14 | FAURE-VINCENT Laura | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:32:35 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
15 | MORA Maelle | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:64 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
16 | RIMAUD Jeanne | 1996 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:32:68 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
17 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:33:29 | 787 | |
18 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:33:55 | 782 | |
19 | POINTU Anaëlle | 1996 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:33:82 | 776 | |
20 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:97 | 773 | |
21 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:34:04 | 772 | |
22 | GERONIMO Elodie | 1997 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:34:09 | 771 | |
23 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:09 | 771 | |
24 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:34:16 | 770 | |
25 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:20 | 769 | |
26 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:15 | 750 | |
27 | VERA Morgane | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:35:18 | 750 | |
28 | JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia | 1997 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:35:31 | 747 | |
29 | FELLA Lucile | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:35:45 | 744 | |
30 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:36:32 | 728 | |
31 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:94 | 716 | |
32 | JACQUES Amandine | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:37:64 | 702 | |
33 | ROLLAND Morgane | 1997 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:38:07 | 694 | |
34 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:38:24 | 691 | |
35 | ESCALIER Marina | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:38:89 | 679 | |
36 | ALLAIN Morgane | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:16 | 656 | |
37 | TOURNIER Lea | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:40:40 | 651 | |
38 | IDNASSER Hajar | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:40:90 | 642 | |
39 | CANALE PAROLA Mandy | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:50:94 | 474 | |
40 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:90 | 1008 | Regional |
2 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:26:32 | 932 | Regional |
3 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:27:01 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
4 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:27:34 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:28:32 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
6 | VENDRASCO Oceane | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:46 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
7 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:75 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JANTON Chloé | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:29:64 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
9 | FREY Clémence | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:66 | 861 | |
10 | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:29:99 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
11 | ARNAUD Fanny | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:30:06 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
12 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:31:53 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
13 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:32:44 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:51 | 803 | |
15 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:34:08 | 771 | |
16 | JACQUES Amandine | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:35:32 | 747 |