Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1058 | |
2 | DELLA ROSA Benoît | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 981 | |
3 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 980 | |
4 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:28 | 946 | |
5 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 927 | |
6 | FRISON Jérémie | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:35:81 | 919 | |
7 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:35:88 | 916 | |
8 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 915 | |
9 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:08 | 906 | |
10 | PITON Benjamin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:13 | 904 | |
11 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:36:23 | 899 | |
12 | LO Dylan | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:34 | 893 | |
13 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 884 | |
14 | PETIT Pierre | 1993 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:36:81 | 871 | |
15 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 868 | |
16 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 866 | |
17 | BONNET David | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 861 | |
18 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:21 | 851 | |
19 | WALKER Ulysse | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:37:34 | 845 | |
20 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:43 | 841 | |
21 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 840 | |
22 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 837 | |
23 | TREFFEL Arnaud | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:37:53 | 836 | |
24 | SARRAZIN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:37:70 | 828 | |
25 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 824 | |
26 | CHAMBON Hugo | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:38:04 | 812 | |
27 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:07 | 811 | |
28 | SERRANO Remi | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:30 | 800 | |
29 | D'ARMANCOURT Paul | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 779 | |
30 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:39:09 | 764 | |
31 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 761 | |
32 | BENITIERE Florian | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:39:31 | 754 | |
33 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 754 | |
34 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 745 | |
35 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:65 | 739 | |
36 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:39:78 | 734 | |
37 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:39:93 | 727 | |
38 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:23 | 714 | |
39 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:27 | 712 | |
40 | REPLUMAT Nicolas | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:39 | 707 | |
41 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:40:46 | 704 | |
42 | BAUDE Nicolas | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:41:65 | 653 | |
43 | BOUVIGNIES Maixence | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:42:19 | 631 | |
44 | FARAUD Charly | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FRANQUEVILLE Vincent | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
2 | DELLA ROSA Benoît | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 996 | |
3 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 983 | |
4 | PETIT Pierre | 1993 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:34:96 | 962 | |
5 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:97 | 961 | |
6 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:35:04 | 958 | |
7 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 946 | |
8 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
9 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:62 | 929 | |
10 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:35:97 | 911 | |
11 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:13 | 904 | |
12 | TREFFEL Arnaud | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:36:19 | 901 | |
13 | FRISON Jérémie | 1993 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 889 | |
14 | BONNET David | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 886 | |
15 | LO Dylan | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:72 | 875 | |
16 | PITON Benjamin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | |
17 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:91 | 866 | |
18 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 863 | |
19 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 862 | |
20 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 826 | |
21 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 822 | |
22 | CHAMBON Hugo | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:38:46 | 793 | |
23 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:95 | 771 |