Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:09:12 | 1126 | |
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:09:12 | 1126 | |
3 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:12:20 | 1101 | |
4 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:12:20 | 1101 | |
5 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:15:51 | 1074 | |
6 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:15:51 | 1074 | |
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:18:79 | 1047 | |
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:18:79 | 1047 | |
9 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:17 | 1044 | |
10 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:19:17 | 1044 | |
11 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:20:43 | 1034 | |
12 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:20:43 | 1034 | |
13 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:25:12 | 997 | |
14 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:25:12 | 997 | |
15 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:31 | 996 | |
16 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:31 | 996 | |
17 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:25:34 | 996 | |
18 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:25:34 | 996 | |
19 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:25:49 | 994 | |
20 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:25:49 | 994 | |
21 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:26:48 | 987 | |
22 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:26:48 | 987 | |
23 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 4:26:99 | 983 | |
24 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 4:26:99 | 983 | |
25 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:27:92 | 976 | |
26 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:27:92 | 976 | |
27 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:30:04 | 959 | |
28 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:30:04 | 959 | |
29 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:32:35 | 942 | |
30 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:32:35 | 942 | |
31 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:33:38 | 934 | |
32 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:33:38 | 934 | |
33 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:33:48 | 933 | |
34 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:33:48 | 933 | |
35 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:17 | 928 | |
36 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:17 | 928 | |
37 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:68 | 924 | |
38 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:68 | 924 | |
39 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:36:31 | 912 | |
40 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:36:31 | 912 | |
41 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:40:16 | 883 | |
42 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:40:16 | 883 | |
43 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:40:37 | 882 | |
44 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:40:37 | 882 | |
45 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:43 | 881 | |
46 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:43 | 881 | |
47 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:40:75 | 879 | |
48 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:40:75 | 879 | |
49 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:41:62 | 872 | |
50 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:41:62 | 872 | |
51 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:41:74 | 872 | |
52 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:41:74 | 872 | |
53 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:42:00 | 870 | |
54 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:42:00 | 870 | |
55 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 4:42:09 | 869 | |
56 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 4:42:09 | 869 | |
57 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:42:29 | 867 | |
58 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:42:29 | 867 | |
59 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:43:94 | 855 | |
60 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:43:94 | 855 | |
61 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:45:50 | 844 | |
62 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:45:50 | 844 | |
63 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:46:54 | 837 | |
64 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:46:54 | 837 | |
65 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:48:70 | 821 | |
66 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:48:70 | 821 | |
67 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:50:17 | 811 | |
68 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:50:17 | 811 | |
69 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:51:53 | 801 | |
70 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:51:53 | 801 | |
71 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:54:13 | 783 | |
72 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:54:13 | 783 | |
73 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 4:54:67 | 779 | |
74 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 4:54:67 | 779 | |
75 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:57:35 | 761 | |
76 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:57:35 | 761 | |
77 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:59:47 | 747 | |
78 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:59:47 | 747 | |
79 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:87 | 744 | |
80 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:87 | 744 | |
81 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:59:94 | 743 | |
82 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:59:94 | 743 | |
83 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:00:37 | 741 | |
84 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:00:37 | 741 | |
85 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:03:23 | 721 | |
86 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:03:23 | 721 | |
87 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 5:03:27 | 721 | |
88 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 5:03:27 | 721 | |
89 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:04:02 | 716 | |
90 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:04:02 | 716 | |
91 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:04:55 | 713 | |
92 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:04:55 | 713 | |
93 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 5:04:83 | 711 | |
94 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 5:04:83 | 711 | |
95 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:08:45 | 687 | |
96 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:08:45 | 687 | |
97 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:14:53 | 648 | |
98 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:14:53 | 648 | |
99 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:25:30 | 582 | |
100 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:25:30 | 582 | |
101 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 5:25:71 | 580 | |
102 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 5:25:71 | 580 | |
103 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:31:56 | 545 | |
104 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:31:56 | 545 | |
105 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 5:33:09 | 536 | |
106 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 5:33:09 | 536 | |
107 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:42:97 | 481 | |
108 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:42:97 | 481 | |
109 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:52:96 | 428 | |
110 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:52:96 | 428 | |
111 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:08:05 | 1135 | |
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:08:05 | 1135 | |
3 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:10:55 | 1115 | |
4 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:10:55 | 1115 | |
5 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:12:27 | 1100 | |
6 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:12:27 | 1100 | |
7 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:32 | 1059 | |
8 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:32 | 1059 | |
9 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:17:52 | 1058 | |
10 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:17:52 | 1058 | |
11 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:22:27 | 1020 | |
12 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:22:27 | 1020 | |
13 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:21 | 935 | |
14 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:21 | 935 | |
15 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:35:45 | 918 | |
16 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:35:45 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:21:08 | 1029 | |
2 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:21:08 | 1029 | |
3 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:23:63 | 1009 | |
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:23:63 | 1009 | |
5 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:24:47 | 1002 | |
6 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:24:47 | 1002 | |
7 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:28:70 | 970 | |
8 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:28:70 | 970 | |
9 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:30:60 | 955 | |
10 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:30:60 | 955 | |
11 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:80 | 953 | |
12 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:30:80 | 953 | |
13 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:31:19 | 950 | |
14 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:31:19 | 950 | |
15 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |