Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORGERIL Arnaud | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 776 | |
2 | VISSEAUX Thomas | 1985 | CN COLOMBES | FRA | 0:29:04 | 753 | |
3 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:20 | 746 | |
4 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 737 | |
5 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 0:29:44 | 736 | |
6 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:29:69 | 726 | |
7 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:29:75 | 723 | |
8 | CHOUEN Sébastien | 1981 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 715 | |
9 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 715 | |
10 | BOUBEE Sylvain | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 705 | |
11 | SCHLOMOFF Yoan | 1986 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 695 | |
12 | LALANNE Clément | 1985 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 691 | |
13 | LEMOINE Romain | 1982 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 690 | |
14 | JACQUIER Julien | 1984 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:69 | 685 | |
15 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:75 | 683 | |
16 | VILLAIN Baptiste | 1984 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 0:30:77 | 682 | |
17 | SCHLOMOFF Léo | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 676 | |
18 | HALLET Gilles | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:06 | 671 | |
19 | ANAHOA James | 1976 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 666 | |
20 | LE MOUEL Maxime | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:26 | 664 | |
21 | HEC François | 1988 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 0:31:27 | 663 | |
22 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 663 | |
23 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 661 | |
24 | GIRAUDON Eddy | 1984 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 659 | |
25 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:31:69 | 648 | |
26 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 646 | |
27 | COMPAGNOT Yannick | 1981 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 644 | |
28 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 641 | |
29 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:32:31 | 626 | |
30 | ALEXANDRE David | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:38 | 623 | |
31 | POMMIER Geoffroy | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:40 | 623 | |
32 | GAY Cédric | 1982 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:32:57 | 617 | |
33 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 613 | |
34 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 608 | |
35 | DONAT CATTIN Tommaso | 1987 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 0:33:07 | 600 | |
36 | BONNEVILLE Laurent | 1987 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:07 | 600 | |
37 | HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Yann | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:33:25 | 594 | |
38 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:40 | 589 | |
39 | TAISNE Christophe | 1985 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:33:71 | 579 | |
40 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 576 | |
41 | MARTINS Daniel | 1987 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 567 | |
42 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:34:19 | 564 | |
43 | DROGOUL François | 1987 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 556 |