Départementale
SCEAUX
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:31:71 | 1092 | Interregional |
2 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:37:18 | 1015 | Regional |
3 | FERNANDES Léa | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:40:20 | 974 | Regional |
4 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:40:93 | 964 | Regional |
5 | INNOCENTI Laura | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:42:02 | 949 | Regional |
6 | SCHMITT Léa | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:42:58 | 942 | Regional |
7 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:43:41 | 931 | Regional |
8 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:43:42 | 930 | Regional |
9 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:43:52 | 929 | Regional |
10 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:29 | 919 | Regional |
11 | DOS SANTOS Marjolaine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:45:60 | 902 | Regional |
12 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:47:25 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:47:68 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:48:34 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
15 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:51:06 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
16 | RUFFA Diane | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:51:06 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
17 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:51:38 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BOURBON Angélina | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:51:57 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:53:45 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 2:57:94 | 748 | Departemental 50 |
21 | COMBOT Cindy | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:58:71 | 739 | Departemental 50 |
22 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 3:02:01 | 701 | |
23 | ERUBER Alicia | 1996 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:04:42 | 673 | |
24 | LANCIEN Camille | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:06:70 | 648 | |
25 | LE SAUCE Lucie | 1994 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 3:07:14 | 643 |