Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 4:50:53 | 837 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 4:54:54 | 808 | |
3 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 5:04:92 | 736 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:06:02 | 728 | |
5 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:08:07 | 714 | |
6 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:09:23 | 706 | |
7 | REIMEL Thibaut | 2000 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:11:00 | 695 | |
8 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:11:43 | 692 | |
9 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:11:83 | 689 | |
10 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:12:66 | 684 | |
11 | ARRANZ William | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:12:99 | 681 | |
12 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:13:09 | 681 | |
13 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:16:54 | 658 | |
14 | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:16:75 | 657 | |
15 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:17:77 | 650 | |
16 | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:19:07 | 642 | |
17 | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:19:32 | 640 | |
18 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:19:90 | 637 | |
19 | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:26:27 | 597 | |
20 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:36:76 | 534 | |
21 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:36:76 | 534 | |
22 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:40:80 | 511 | |
23 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:41:05 | 509 | |
24 | BEGNY Gautier | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:47:26 | 475 | |
25 | DE OLIVEIRA Antoine | 2000 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:47:43 | 474 | |
26 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:49:12 | 464 | |
27 | SEIGNEUR Elio | 2001 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 5:53:39 | 441 | |
28 | RAMBAUD Yanis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:53:64 | 440 | |
29 | TEIXEIRA Axel | 2001 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 5:56:96 | 423 | |
30 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 6:12:39 | 347 | |
31 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 6:21:22 | 306 | |
32 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 6:25:44 | 288 | |
33 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 6:26:60 | 283 | |
34 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 6:29:59 | 270 | |
35 | JUAN Tom | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 6:31:04 | 264 | |
36 | GONNET Maxence | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 6:46:14 | 206 | |
37 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 6:48:20 | 199 | |
38 | LEMOINE Leopold | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 6:50:28 | 191 | |
39 | ROUET Loris | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 6:57:93 | 166 | |
40 | DEPOIVRE Gabin | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 6:58:79 | 163 | |
41 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 7:12:03 | 123 | |
42 | KESSLER Baptiste | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 7:12:15 | 123 | |
43 | THOURY Raphaël | 2004 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 7:12:90 | 121 | |
44 | BOUVIER Gwendal | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 7:27:60 | 83 | |
45 | FOULON Mathis | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 7:32:09 | 73 | |
46 | ANDRIAMAHEFA Loup | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 7:35:91 | 65 | |
47 | COUVENT Johann | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 7:53:20 | 35 | |
48 | FORTIN Paul | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 7:55:71 | 31 | |
49 | CHABROL Arthur | 2004 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 8:27:57 | 2 | |
50 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | - | Disq. |