Départementale
MEUDON
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 | Interregional |
2 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | Regional |
3 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | Regional |
4 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | Interregional |
5 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | Regional |
6 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | |
7 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | Regional |
8 | NAVETIER Alice | 1995 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | Regional |
9 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:71 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | Regional |
11 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:36:00 | 963 | Regional |
12 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:36:35 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
13 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
14 | LEJARD Claire | 1993 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:16 | 902 | |
15 | ESTEVES Juliette | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:26 | 897 | |
16 | AGASTIN Yanaëlle | 1994 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:47 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:37:53 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:70 | 874 | |
19 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:37:87 | 866 | |
20 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:03 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
21 | MAISONNAVE Sixtine | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:13 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
22 | AMOUCHE Sanaa | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | |
23 | LOUTRE Laurène | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | |
24 | KRUEGER Katherine | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:33 | 793 | |
25 | AMOUCHE Ilham | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:40 | 790 | |
26 | HENNERON Ella | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 776 | |
27 | FOUILLAND Margaux | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 | |
28 | MANSUÉ Mathilde | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:41:00 | 714 | |
29 | GUINOTTE Margot | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:29 | 701 | |
30 | ANDRE Constance | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:41:36 | 698 | |
31 | PILLON Mathilde | 1998 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:42:31 | 655 | |
32 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:42:64 | 641 | |
33 | GOKHOOL Esha | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:42:68 | 639 | |
34 | RAYMOND Emma | 1998 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:42:95 | 627 | |
35 | FETT Pauline | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:44:22 | 574 | |
36 | MACHADO Cassandra | 1998 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | 0:45:26 | 531 | |
37 | DE SOUSA Celia | 1998 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:45:39 | 526 | |
38 | FAU Floriane | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:45:48 | 523 | |
39 | LAVIGNE Anouche | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:45:84 | 509 | |
40 | DIQUELOUS Cléis | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:45:91 | 506 | |
41 | FERMIER Anais | 1999 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:46:60 | 480 | |
42 | BENIAAZA Nadia | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:48:19 | 421 | |
43 | SAUZIN Julie | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:48:74 | 402 | |
44 | DURAND Margaux | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BIDDINE Nourane | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |