Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:46 | 1242 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:71 | 1233 | |
3 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:86 | 1228 | |
4 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:52:22 | 1215 | |
5 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:43 | 1208 | |
6 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:52:50 | 1205 | |
7 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:52:56 | 1203 | |
8 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:56 | 1203 | |
9 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:58 | 1203 | |
10 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:68 | 1199 | |
11 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:69 | 1199 | |
12 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:70 | 1198 | |
13 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:70 | 1198 | |
14 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:52:90 | 1191 | |
15 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:02 | 1187 | |
16 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1183 | |
17 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:21 | 1181 | |
18 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:26 | 1179 | |
19 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:53:46 | 1172 | |
20 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
21 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
22 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1167 | |
23 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:92 | 1156 | |
24 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:53:95 | 1155 | |
25 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1155 | |
26 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
27 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | |
28 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | |
29 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1130 | |
30 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1129 | |
31 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
32 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
33 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1123 | |
34 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | |
35 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1118 | |
36 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 | |
37 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1116 | |
38 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:55:12 | 1115 | |
39 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | |
40 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1109 | |
41 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 | |
42 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
43 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
44 | BARTHELEMY Marc-Edouard | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1101 | |
45 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1100 | |
46 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1098 | |
47 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1098 | |
48 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
49 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
50 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
51 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1090 | |
52 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
53 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
54 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
55 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1075 | |
56 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
57 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | |
58 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | |
59 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
60 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1060 | |
61 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
62 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
63 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
64 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
65 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | |
66 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
67 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
68 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1041 | |
69 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
70 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
71 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
72 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
73 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
74 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
75 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
76 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
77 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
78 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
79 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
80 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
81 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1011 | |
82 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
83 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
84 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
85 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
86 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
87 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
88 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
89 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
90 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | |
91 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
92 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
93 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
94 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
95 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
96 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
97 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
98 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
99 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
100 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
101 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
102 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
103 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
104 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
105 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
106 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
107 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
108 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 | |
109 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
110 | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:01:62 | 906 | |
111 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
112 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
113 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
114 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
115 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
116 | POURCELOT Marin | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
117 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:06:08 | 775 | |
118 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:14 | 1254 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:51:45 | 1243 | |
3 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:51:79 | 1231 | |
4 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:79 | 1231 | |
5 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:51:82 | 1229 | |
6 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:51:84 | 1229 | |
7 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:52:30 | 1212 | |
8 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:41 | 1209 | |
9 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:73 | 1197 | |
10 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:15 | 1183 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:24 | 1215 | |
2 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:35 | 1211 | |
3 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:39 | 1209 | |
4 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:84 | 1193 | |
5 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
6 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1178 | |
7 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | |
8 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
9 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1163 | |
10 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:77 | 1127 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1121 | |
2 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1079 | |
3 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
4 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1049 | |
5 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | |
6 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | |
7 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
8 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
9 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
10 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. |