Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALPES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
58
sur
273
. Résultat
2851
sur
2900
(total
13624
)
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60
|
61
|
62
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
SOTOMAYOR Alexia
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:87
1191
2
MALUKA Ieva
12/08/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:87
1191
3
MELIEN Lori
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:87
919
4
NAKAMURA Mai
07/09/1994
1994-1995
50m
1:03:87
919
5
GORCHAKOVA Larisa
23/07/1980
1979-1980
50m
1:03:87
919
6
GOLDING Chloe
03/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:88
1287
7
GRABOWSKI Lena
12/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:88
1191
8
APOSTALON Anika
12/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:88
1191
9
VIGARANI Lorenza
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:88
919
10
OVERTON Elli
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:88
919
11
FORSS Trine
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:89
1190
12
LEFEBVRE Louise
06/07/2019
m
1:03:89
1190
13
DE BORDONS GARCIA Paloma
04/10/2020
2020-2021
50m
1:03:89
1190
14
GOBET Malika
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
1:03:89
1190
15
SLATTER Helen
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:89
919
16
HALMAI Petra
18/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:03:90
1286
17
URBANIAK Anastasia
15/05/2019
m
1:03:90
1190
18
BRO Sarah
10/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:91
1190
19
VAN ROON Valerie
26/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:03:91
1190
20
MARIA Ivette
14/01/1998
1997-1998
50m
1:03:91
918
21
IGNATOVA Xeniya
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:92
1190
22
PRADELL CARRASCO Mireia
29/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:93
1189
23
DAPSY Hanna-Lujza
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:93
1189
24
ZELLER Pauline
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:03:93
1189
25
COOK-HOGG Wendy
21/07/1976
1975-1976
50m
1:03:93
917
26
BOGDANOVSKI Anastasia
06/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:03:94
1189
27
GERASIMOVA Lada
02/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:94
1189
28
TURKMENOGLU Elcin
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:94
1189
29
OVERTON Elli
14/01/1998
1997-1998
50m
1:03:94
917
30
STILLE Antje
20/07/1976
1975-1976
50m
1:03:94
917
31
SARAR Ema
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:95
1285
32
SARAR Ema
18/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:95
1285
33
GOLD Aleksa
19/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:95
1189
34
PODEVIN Anaïs
29/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:03:96
1188
35
BOSELEY Lily
07/04/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:96
1188
36
BECALI Andrea
11/12/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:03:96
1188
37
VIGARANI Lorenza
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:96
917
38
ELZERMAN Ellen
28/07/1992
1991-1992
50m
1:03:96
917
39
LEE Ji-Hyun
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:96
917
40
SHKURDAI Anastasiya
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:98
1188
41
CABON Lean
05/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:03:98
1188
42
BURVILL Hannah
03/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:99
1284
43
SOUTHWARD Ellinor
04/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:99
1188
44
REBMANN Vanessa
21/10/2018
2018-2019
25m
1:03:99
1188
45
WAGNER Annalena
06/07/2019
m
1:03:99
1188
46
GARRIDO MALVAR Nahia
29/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:99
1188
47
MOLNAR Dora
21/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:99
1188
48
SZABO FELTOTHY Eszter
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:04:00
1187
49
GHEORGHIU Camille
24/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:04:00
1187
50
KARY Raili
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:04:00
1187
Page
58
sur
273
. Résultat
2851
sur
2900
(total
13624
)
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60
|
61
|
62