Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALPES
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Dames
Page
56
sur
273
. Résultat
2751
sur
2800
(total
13624
)
52
|
53
|
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
TITUS Danielle
22/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:66
1197
2
FLETCHER-STABLES Charlotte
23/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:03:67
1293
3
CORMIER Alexane
15/05/2019
m
1:03:67
1197
4
AZEVEDO Rafaela
02/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
1:03:67
1197
5
WALSHE Ellen
14/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:67
1197
6
MAHIEU Pauline
02/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:68
1196
7
BERRINO Andrea
09/06/2019
m
1:03:68
1196
8
SCHLICHT Svenja
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:68
925
9
MOLINA Fabiola
16/09/2000
2000-2001
50m
1:03:68
925
10
TAMIR Or
02/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:03:69
1293
11
TOUILI Lila
07/04/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:69
1196
12
ZAMORANO SANZ Africa
04/10/2020
2020-2021
50m
1:03:69
1196
13
PATEL Maana
29/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:69
1196
14
CHEUNG Sum-Yuet-Cindy
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:69
1196
15
CHEUNG Sum-Yuet-Cindy
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:69
1196
16
OVERTON Elli
22/07/1996
1995-1996
50m
1:03:69
925
17
AGAPITOVA Elizaveta
26/01/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:03:70
1196
18
PODEVIN Anaïs
04/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:70
1196
19
GROENER Yke
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:03:70
1196
20
MARKOVIC Jana
12/02/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:70
1196
21
NECTOUX Marine
25/07/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:71
1195
22
DIACONESCU Rebecca-aimee
09/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:71
1195
23
MARKOVIC Jana
12/08/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:71
1195
24
REDIN Maider
14/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
1:03:71
1195
25
DRYDEN Nikki
28/07/1992
1991-1992
50m
1:03:71
924
26
GARAPICK Nancy
21/07/1976
1975-1976
50m
1:03:71
924
27
OSRIN Honey
07/02/2020
2019-2020
50m
1:03:72
1195
28
GOBET Malika
11/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
1:03:72
1195
29
JIMENEZ Elizabeth
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:72
1195
30
JIMENEZ Elizabeth
30/08/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:72
1195
31
FOWLER Rue
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:72
1195
32
TIND Falka
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:72
1195
33
SCHLICHT Svenja
22/09/1988
1988-1989
50m
1:03:72
924
34
ILYES Laura
11/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:73
1195
35
ROSVALL Hanna
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:73
1195
36
SZABO FELTOTHY Eszter
26/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
1:03:73
1195
37
WILM Ingrid
09/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:03:74
1291
38
PRADELL CARRASCO Mireia
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:74
1195
39
BERNAT Laura
14/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:74
1195
40
COX Lauren
08/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
1:03:75
1194
41
GARAPICK Nancy
20/07/1976
1975-1976
50m
1:03:75
923
42
BAIKOVA Arina
01/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:76
1194
43
ZAMORANO SANZ Africa
02/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:03:77
1194
44
GHEORGHIU Camille
10/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:03:77
1194
45
GODDEN Maria
07/07/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:77
1194
46
MARKVARDT Margaret
06/08/2018
2017-2018
50m
1:03:77
1194
47
SZILAGYI Gerda
06/07/2019
m
1:03:77
1194
48
MENSING Jenny
22/05/2022
2021-2022
50m
1:03:77
1194
49
GASTALDI Anita
16/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
1:03:77
1194
50
BELKACEMI Leslie
29/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:03:78
1193
Page
56
sur
273
. Résultat
2751
sur
2800
(total
13624
)
52
|
53
|
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60