Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
/
Classement
/
50 Papillon Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Papillon Dames
Page
1
sur
8
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
382
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
DARDAINE Louise
11/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:34:81
909
2
DARDAINE Louise
05/06/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:35:41
879
3
KUZINA Ekaterina
30/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:35:46
876
4
DARDAINE Louise
26/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:35:49
875
5
DARDAINE Louise
29/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:35:61
869
6
DE HERTOGH Marijke
04/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:35:76
754
7
KUZINA Ekaterina
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:36:09
844
8
DARDAINE Louise
03/07/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:36:10
844
9
KUZINA Ekaterina
24/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:36:20
839
10
KUZINA Ekaterina
23/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:36:26
836
11
KUZINA Ekaterina
01/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:36:40
829
12
KUZINA Ekaterina
21/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:36:61
819
13
BEAUMONT Maïté
29/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:36:61
819
14
KUZINA Ekaterina
05/07/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:36:62
818
15
KUZINA Ekaterina
27/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:36:65
817
16
DARDAINE Louise
04/07/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:36:70
814
17
KUZINA Ekaterina
01/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:36:70
814
18
SIMONIN Fanny
09/12/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:36:72
705
19
DARDAINE Louise
27/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:36:84
808
20
DARDAINE Louise
04/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:36:99
800
21
KUZINA Ekaterina
24/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:37:11
794
22
HUBERT ANDRE Gaëlle
05/07/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:37:15
792
23
KUZINA Ekaterina
22/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:37:25
788
24
KUZINA Ekaterina
04/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:37:39
781
25
SIMONIN Fanny
01/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:37:51
666
26
DARDAINE Louise
21/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:37:56
773
27
KUZINA Ekaterina
22/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:37:56
773
28
KUZINA Ekaterina
05/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:37:59
771
29
TAINGLAND Zoé
11/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:37:60
661
30
KUZINA Ekaterina
04/07/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:37:63
770
31
BEAUMONT Maïté
27/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:37:76
763
32
DARDAINE Louise
13/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:37:76
763
33
KUZINA Ekaterina
06/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:37:77
763
34
DARDAINE Louise
13/03/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:37:81
761
35
KUZINA Ekaterina
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:37:97
753
36
DARDAINE Louise
30/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:38:04
750
37
HUBERT ANDRE Gaëlle
08/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:38:09
748
38
FAVIER Alizee
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:38:09
638
39
SIMONIN Fanny
29/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:38:26
630
40
NOAL Sarah
20/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:38:29
628
41
SIMONIN Fanny
17/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:38:33
626
42
FAVIER Alizee
17/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:38:36
625
43
DARDAINE Louise
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:38:45
731
44
FAVIER Alizee
24/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:38:57
615
45
LECAILLON Adèle
26/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:38:58
725
46
HUBERT ANDRE Gaëlle
17/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:38:63
723
47
BEAUMONT Maïté
30/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:38:63
723
48
BAHRI Clara
26/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:38:66
721
49
FAVIER Alizee
01/04/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:39:01
594
50
FAVIER Alizee
28/01/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:39:10
590
Page
1
sur
8
. Résultat
1
sur
50
(total
382
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8