Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Messieurs
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
674
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
ROBIN Mathieu
06/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
3:01:29
716
2
BATAILLE Eric
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
3:01:41
686
3
RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:01:49
714
4
LE GRAND Mikaël
05/03/2004
2003-2004
25m
3:01:69
486
5
BRINITZER John
25/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:01:78
909
6
LOZAC'H Alban
22/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:01:79
768
7
BATAILLE Eric
08/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:01:98
680
8
LE SAUX Octave
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:02:03
680
9
FERRI Julien
25/06/2005
2004-2005
50m
3:02:09
708
10
ROBIN Mathieu
15/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
3:02:38
704
11
BARROIS Abel
08/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
3:02:49
675
12
SALUDJIAN Marius
30/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:02:95
670
13
ROBIN Mathieu
12/12/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:03:12
697
14
BENARD Julien
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:03:34
694
15
ARDÈS Siméon
30/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:03:35
694
16
SALUDJIAN Marius
28/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
3:03:60
692
17
BRINITZER John
06/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:03:72
690
18
BRUNNQUELL Simon
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:04:02
687
19
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:04:08
687
20
TOFFANIN Taddeo
08/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
3:04:22
685
21
SALUDJIAN Marius
05/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:04:28
657
22
LÊ Xuân-Khôi
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:04:38
656
23
ARDÈS Siméon
16/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:04:53
682
24
BATAILLE Eric
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:04:73
653
25
ARDÈS Quentin
09/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:04:75
680
26
BOUNIN Nael
11/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
3:04:92
651
27
TIMMERMAN Awen
04/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
3:05:09
649
28
DOAN BA Thanh
23/05/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:05:11
718
29
EL HASSANI Nahel
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:05:12
0
30
OLIVIE Arthur
21/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:05:28
674
31
OLIVIE Arthur
06/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
3:05:36
673
32
MORETTI David
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:05:55
671
33
RAVEL Sean
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:05:75
669
34
VARIN Philippe
18/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
3:05:87
668
35
BATAILLE Eric
05/12/2021
2021-2022
25m
3:06:11
639
36
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
3:06:23
664
37
BATAILLE Eric
02/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:06:38
636
38
ROBIN Mathieu
14/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:06:39
663
39
RAVEL Sean
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:06:56
661
40
MOZZINI Louis
28/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
3:06:76
455
41
RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard
23/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
3:06:97
657
42
DOAN BA Thanh
07/06/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:07:00
704
43
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
03/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
3:07:22
654
44
MORETTI David
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:07:27
654
45
BRUNNQUELL Simon
16/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
3:07:32
653
46
PITEIRA Rodolphe
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
3:07:46
652
47
DOAN BA Thanh
05/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:07:49
625
48
BENARD Julien
24/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:07:55
651
49
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur
07/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:07:92
647
50
RAVEL Sean
17/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:08:00
646
Page
8
sur
14
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
674
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12