Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
200 Brasse Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 Brasse Messieurs
Page
7
sur
14
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
674
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
18/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
2:56:55
767
2
BATAILLE Eric
28/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:56:56
736
3
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
29/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:56:61
767
4
PRIME Basile
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
2:56:63
766
5
THIESER Antoine
05/12/2004
2004-2005
25m
2:56:97
763
6
ROBIN Mathieu
16/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:57:07
762
7
MOZZINI Louis
05/03/2004
2003-2004
25m
2:57:07
516
8
ARDÈS Siméon
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:57:16
761
9
VANDENBROUCK Pierre
01/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
2:57:46
757
10
ARDÈS Siméon
05/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
2:57:51
726
11
SAMSON Théophile
14/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:57:54
756
12
COSTANTINI Daniele
10/11/2019
2019-2020
25m
2:57:62
725
13
RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard
15/03/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:57:67
755
14
ARDÈS Siméon
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
2:57:69
725
15
BLONDEAU Marc
21/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:57:70
755
16
GAUTHIEROT Antoine
16/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
2:57:88
753
17
PRIME Basile
16/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
2:57:97
752
18
ARDÈS Siméon
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
2:58:01
751
19
MOZZINI Louis
07/12/2003
2003-2004
25m
2:58:02
510
20
RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard
24/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:58:18
749
21
BLONDEAU Marc
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:58:27
748
22
BLONDEAU Marc
10/11/2012
2012-2013
25m
2:58:27
748
23
TOFFANIN Taddeo
24/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
2:58:29
748
24
MUNOZ Emilio
26/11/2021
m
2:58:45
717
25
BRINITZER John
16/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
2:58:96
942
26
RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard
14/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:59:07
740
27
LE DUIGOU Loïc
04/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
2:59:10
739
28
SALUDJIAN Marius
05/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
2:59:25
708
29
LEBLANC Benoît
17/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
2:59:46
736
30
ROBIN Mathieu
15/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
2:59:48
735
31
BENARD Julien
24/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
2:59:51
735
32
ROBIN Mathieu
28/06/2009
2008-2009
25m
2:59:62
734
Departemental 25
33
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
25/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
2:59:64
734
34
BLONDEAU Marc
11/02/2012
2011-2012
25m
2:59:66
733
35
BARROIS Abel
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:59:69
704
36
BARROIS Abel
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:59:69
704
37
ROBIN Mathieu
14/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
2:59:70
733
38
BARROIS Abel
28/05/2023
2022-2023
25m
2:59:75
703
39
BENARD Julien
12/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
2:59:87
731
40
BARROIS Abel
11/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
2:59:93
701
41
ARDÈS Siméon
14/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
2:59:98
730
42
GRANDE Nicolas
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
2:59:99
730
43
ROBIN Mathieu
18/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
3:00:09
729
44
SALUDJIAN Marius
29/01/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:00:30
697
45
SALUDJIAN Marius
23/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
3:00:57
695
46
BATAILLE Eric
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:00:66
694
47
BATAILLE Eric
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
3:00:66
694
48
TOFFANIN Taddeo
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:00:81
721
49
TOFFANIN Taddeo
24/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:00:81
721
50
ROBIN Mathieu
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
3:01:02
719
Page
7
sur
14
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
674
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11