Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Dos Dames
Page
12
sur
62
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
3070
)
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
02/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:60
942
2
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
26/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:34:60
942
3
GAUDILLIERE Maureen
08/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:61
941
4
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
05/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:62
941
5
DA ROCHA Julie
17/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:34:63
1038
Departemental 25
6
BONET Emma
12/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:63
940
7
BERLANCOURT Cecile
04/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:64
940
8
CARRE Alice
23/11/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:34:65
1037
Departemental 25
9
MOUSSERON Sophie
07/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:34:66
1036
Departemental 25
10
BOUSQUET Caroline
22/11/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:34:66
1036
11
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:66
939
12
BONET Emma
08/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:66
939
13
IOTTI Clea
18/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:34:67
1036
14
HENRY Agathe
05/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:34:67
938
15
OURGAUD Camille
15/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:67
938
16
BONAFOS Emelyne
05/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:34:68
1035
17
ALGER Candice
10/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:34:68
938
18
BONET Emma
19/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:34:68
938
19
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
12/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:68
938
20
COLARD Aurore
14/06/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:34:68
689
21
GIROUX Julie
09/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
0:34:69
1034
22
BERLANCOURT Cecile
26/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:34:69
1034
23
OURGAUD Camille
05/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:69
937
24
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
02/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:69
937
25
BUATOIS Eva
08/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:34:69
937
26
BOUSQUET Caroline
25/10/2009
2009-2010
25m
0:34:70
1034
27
GITTON Anissa
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:34:70
1034
28
VAHE Océane
17/01/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:34:71
1033
29
FORTIER Bérénice
17/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:71
936
30
BONET Emma
12/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:71
936
31
REY Lina
09/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:34:71
936
32
IOTTI Clea
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:34:72
1033
33
HAUTAUFAAO Zoe
10/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:72
936
34
FORTIER Bérénice
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:72
936
35
CARRE Alice
28/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:34:73
1032
36
PERNOT Léa
30/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
0:34:73
1032
Departemental
37
FORTIER Bérénice
17/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:73
935
38
PINEL Romane
09/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:34:74
935
39
BURYCZ Laura
08/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:34:74
935
40
OURGAUD Camille
24/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:34:74
935
41
HENRY Agathe
19/01/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:74
935
42
PETIT Emilie
29/03/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:34:75
1031
43
BUATOIS Eva
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:75
934
44
PRETOT Camille
26/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:34:76
1031
Regional
45
LESEUR Emilie
27/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:76
934
46
LESEUR Emilie
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:76
0
47
BOURION Melanie
27/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:34:77
1030
Regional
48
BERLANCOURT Cecile
05/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:34:77
933
49
IOTTI Clea
11/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:34:78
1030
50
KOCH Tatiana
05/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:34:78
933
Page
12
sur
62
. Résultat
551
sur
600
(total
3070
)
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16