Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Dos Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Dos Dames
Page
10
sur
62
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
3057
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CARRE Alice
23/01/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:34:09
1068
Interregional
2
BERLANCOURT Cecile
08/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:09
967
3
THEURIER Aurélie
27/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:34:12
1066
4
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
05/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:12
966
5
BONAFOS Emelyne
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:34:13
1066
Interregional
6
BONET Emma
22/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:34:13
965
7
BONET Emma
15/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:14
965
8
BOUSQUET Caroline
28/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:34:15
1065
Regional
9
BONET Emma
27/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:15
964
10
FORTIER Bérénice
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:15
964
11
BONET Emma
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:15
964
12
BONET Emma
13/02/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:16
964
13
IOTTI Clea
17/12/2016
2016-2017
50m
0:34:17
963
14
HAUTAUFAAO Zoe
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:17
963
15
CARRE Alice
07/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:34:18
1063
Departemental 25
16
PRETOT Camille
29/11/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:34:19
1062
17
GUITON Lou-Anne
09/10/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:34:20
1062
18
BONET Emma
30/04/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:20
962
19
BONAFOS Emelyne
29/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:34:21
1061
Interregional
20
HENRY Agathe
10/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:34:21
961
21
BOUSQUET Caroline
26/03/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:34:22
1061
Regional
22
FORTIER Bérénice
27/11/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:34:22
961
23
CARRE Alice
28/03/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:34:23
1060
24
BONAFOS Emelyne
22/02/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:34:23
1060
25
MOUSSERON Sophie
04/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:34:24
1060
Departemental 25
26
COLARD Aurore
21/03/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:34:24
708
27
KOENIG Amélie
30/03/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:34:24
0
28
MOUSSERON Sophie
13/06/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:34:25
1059
29
ROUSSEAUX Anais
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:34:25
1059
30
BUATOIS Eva
12/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:34:25
959
31
FORTIER Bérénice
12/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:34:25
959
32
ROUSSEAUX Anais
06/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:34:26
1058
33
LESEUR Emilie
25/07/2021
2020-2021
25m
0:34:26
959
34
BOURION Melanie
24/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:34:27
1058
Regional
35
CARRE Alice
10/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:34:28
1057
Departemental 25
36
SIRLONGE Eva
11/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:34:28
1057
37
COLARD Aurore
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
0:34:28
706
38
TILLEROT Clémence
13/05/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:34:29
1057
39
BONET Emma
03/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:34:29
957
40
LABALME Lou
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:34:29
0
41
SIRLONGE Eva
04/03/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:30
957
42
VAHE Océane
27/12/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:34:32
1055
43
CARRE Alice
28/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:34:34
1054
Interregional
44
VAHE Océane
16/01/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:34:34
1054
45
DANTAND Manon
09/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:34:34
955
46
BLOT Alexia
18/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
0:34:35
954
47
BERLANCOURT Cecile
20/03/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:34:36
1053
48
GAUDILLIERE Maureen
21/01/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:34:37
0
49
BUATOIS Eva
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:34:37
0
50
CARRE Alice
09/12/2007
2007-2008
25m
0:34:38
1052
Page
10
sur
62
. Résultat
451
sur
500
(total
3057
)
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14