Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Dames
Page
16
sur
97
. Résultat
751
sur
800
(total
4823
)
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CARRE Alice
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:43
1087
Departemental 25
2
SIGNORET Claire
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:43
1087
Departemental 25
3
PERNOT Léa
25/05/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:29:43
1087
Interregional
4
BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
0:29:43
1087
5
BLOT Alexia
12/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:43
990
6
BUATOIS Eva
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:29:43
0
7
LIZON AU CIRE Daphné
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:29:44
1086
Interregional
8
HENRY Agathe
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:29:44
1086
9
BERLANCOURT Cecile
24/03/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:29:44
989
10
HENRY Agathe
09/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:29:44
989
11
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
04/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:29:44
0
12
SIGNORET Claire
28/05/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:29:45
1085
Regional
13
BUATOIS Eva
03/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:29:45
988
14
HENRY Agathe
12/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:29:46
1085
15
BRUNE Clélia
05/02/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:29:46
1085
16
ZEMZAMI Shimène
12/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:29:46
988
17
MELIS Daphné
22/07/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:29:46
988
18
BONET Emma
06/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:46
988
19
SOSNOWSKI Laure
14/04/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:29:47
1084
Interregional
20
GRAVALLON Céline
25/02/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:29:47
1084
Departemental 25
21
CARRE Alice
13/02/2009
2008-2009
50m
0:29:47
1084
Interregional
22
IOTTI Clea
19/03/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:29:47
1084
23
BLOT Alexia
10/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:29:47
0
24
SOSNOWSKI Laure
03/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:29:48
1083
25
SOSNOWSKI Laure
03/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:29:48
1083
26
BOUSQUET Fanny
16/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:29:48
1083
Interregional
27
SIGNORET Claire
11/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:29:48
1083
Regional
28
THEURIER Aurélie
31/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:29:48
1083
29
ROUSSEAUX Anais
07/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:29:48
1083
30
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
06/03/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:48
986
31
NOEL Célie
27/05/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:29:49
1083
Interregional
32
BOUSQUET Fanny
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:29:49
1083
Interregional
33
MOUSSERON Sophie
03/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:49
1083
Departemental 25
34
BUATOIS Eva
05/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:29:49
986
35
BUATOIS Eva
08/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:49
986
36
PAYRE Morgane
19/12/2003
2003-2004
50m
0:29:49
692
37
MATTHIES Marie
03/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:29:50
1082
38
MATTHIES Marie
03/12/2005
2005-2006
25m
0:29:50
1082
39
SIGNORET Claire
27/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:50
1082
Regional
40
ROUSSEAUX Anais
19/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:29:50
985
41
HENRY Agathe
09/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:50
985
42
HENRY Agathe
09/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:50
985
43
OURGAUD Camille
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:50
985
44
BLOT Alexia
19/12/2020
2020-2021
50m
0:29:50
985
45
LABALME Lou
02/07/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:50
985
46
BUATOIS Eva
18/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:29:50
985
47
MICHAUD Perline
15/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:29:50
985
48
COLARD Aurore
15/06/2002
2001-2002
50m
0:29:50
692
49
SIGNORET Claire
27/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:51
1082
Regional
50
THEURIER Aurélie
08/02/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:29:51
1082
Interregional
Page
16
sur
97
. Résultat
751
sur
800
(total
4823
)
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20