Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
/
Classement
/
50 Nage Libre Dames
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Nage Libre Dames
Page
15
sur
97
. Résultat
701
sur
750
(total
4823
)
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
BLOT Alexia
18/10/2020
2020-2021
25m
0:29:36
994
2
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
09/12/2022
2022-2023
50m
0:29:36
994
3
COLARD Aurore
07/02/2003
2002-2003
50m
0:29:36
699
4
VALENTIN Laetitia
06/08/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:29:37
1156
5
CARRE Alice
26/02/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:29:37
1090
Regional
6
SAINT GILLES Tiphaine
30/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:37
1090
Regional
7
LANIER Margaux
09/05/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:29:37
1090
Departemental 25
8
HENRY Agathe
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:29:37
1090
9
OURGAUD Camille
03/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:29:37
994
10
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
12/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:37
994
11
SIGNORET Claire
20/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:38
1090
Departemental 25
12
VALENTIN Laetitia
17/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:29:38
1090
13
BERLANCOURT Cecile
04/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:29:38
993
14
BURYCZ Laura
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:29:38
993
15
BLOT Alexia
21/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
0:29:38
993
16
OURGAUD Camille
09/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:38
993
17
OURGAUD Camille
09/03/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:38
993
18
PRETOT Camille
08/12/2012
2012-2013
25m
0:29:39
1089
Departemental
19
GARNIER Fionnah
27/01/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:39
1089
Regional
20
SIGNORET Claire
10/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:39
1089
Regional
21
ROUSSEAUX Anais
11/07/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:29:39
1089
22
GUITON Lou-Anne
30/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:29:39
992
23
LABALME Lou
03/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:29:39
992
24
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
03/02/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:39
992
25
BONET Emma
05/07/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:29:39
992
26
GOUSSET Angèle
29/05/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:29:40
1088
Regional
27
MOUSSERON Sophie
02/12/2006
2006-2007
25m
0:29:40
1088
Departemental 25
28
LIZON AU CIRE Daphné
19/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:29:40
1088
Departemental 25
29
PERNOT Léa
10/02/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:40
1088
Regional
30
GARNIER Fionnah
27/05/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:40
1088
Regional
31
SIGNORET Claire
30/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:29:40
1088
Regional
32
GRAVALLON Céline
20/12/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:29:40
1088
Departemental 25
33
ROUSSEAUX Anais
10/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:29:40
992
34
HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya
17/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:29:40
992
35
ROTHON Morgane
18/07/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:29:41
1088
National
36
BONAFOS Emelyne
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:29:41
1088
37
OURGAUD Camille
09/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:29:41
991
38
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
18/06/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:29:41
991
39
THEURIER Pauline
19/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:29:42
1087
Departemental 25
40
BRUNE Clélia
09/02/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:29:42
990
41
POUPON Kim
21/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
0:29:42
990
42
BERLANCOURT Cecile
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:42
990
43
BERLANCOURT Cecile
14/04/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:42
990
44
BLOT Alexia
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:42
990
45
OURGAUD Camille
29/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:29:42
990
46
VALENTIN Laetitia
15/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:29:43
1150
47
ARLANDIS Anais
10/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:29:43
1087
48
NOEL Célie
21/01/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:29:43
1087
Interregional
49
THEURIER Pauline
07/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:29:43
1087
Departemental 25
50
CARRE Alice
16/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
0:29:43
1087
Departemental 25
Page
15
sur
97
. Résultat
701
sur
750
(total
4823
)
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19