Classements du club

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 1 sur 4. Résultat 1 sur 50 (total 190)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 RIVET Yannick 09/03/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:02:77 1119 Departemental 25
2 RIVET Yannick 12/02/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:04:77 1086
3 FAURE Yael 06/04/2008 2007-2008 25m 2:03:41 1064
4 ESTIVAL Antoine 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:04:48 1046
5 PERSYN Cyril 14/02/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:06:09 1020
6 PERSYN Cyril 06/04/2008 2007-2008 25m 2:06:12 1019
7 ESTIVAL Antoine 14/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:06:92 1006
8 PERSYN Cyril 14/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:07:51 997
9 RIVET Yannick 05/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:07:79 993
10 RIVET Yannick 01/07/2012 2011-2012 50m 2:10:70 991 Departemental 50
11 PERSYN Cyril 07/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:08:65 979
12 RIVET Yannick 04/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:08:67 979
13 GERAUD Guillaume 15/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 2:08:69 978
14 ESTIVAL Antoine 05/04/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:08:93 974
15 PERSYN Cyril 09/05/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:09:22 970
16 GERAUD Guillaume 25/04/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:10:20 954
17 PERSYN Cyril 15/03/2008 2007-2008 50m 2:10:30 953
18 GERAUD Guillaume 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:10:30 953
19 ESTIVAL Antoine 08/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 2:10:69 947
20 PERSYN Cyril 08/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:11:40 936
21 PERSYN Cyril 14/03/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:11:76 930
22 PERSYN Cyril 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:11:90 928
23 GERAUD Guillaume 12/12/2009 2009-2010 25m 2:12:03 926
24 GERAUD Guillaume 08/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 2:12:42 920
25 AUROUSSEAU Pierre 04/12/2005 2005-2006 25m 2:12:65 916
26 AUROUSSEAU Pierre 04/12/2005 2005-2006 25m 2:12:65 916
27 GERAUD Guillaume 14/11/2010 2010-2011 25m 2:12:92 912
28 GERAUD Guillaume 09/05/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:13:34 906
29 BARDET Jean-Baptiste 21/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:13:53 903
30 AUROUSSEAU Mathieu 29/06/2001 2000-2001 50m 2:13:60 902
31 AUROUSSEAU Pierre 22/01/2006 2005-2006 25m 2:13:92 897
32 MASSOUBRE Marc 01/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 2:14:46 889
33 PERSYN Emmanuel 05/12/2004 2004-2005 25m 2:14:53 888
34 SOLACROUP Adrien 17/12/2006 2006-2007 25m 2:14:70 885
35 RIVET Yannick 19/05/2012 2011-2012 50m 2:14:77 884
36 MASSOUBRE Marc 17/02/2007 2006-2007 50m 2:14:82 883
37 GERAUD Guillaume 05/04/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:14:91 882
38 COICAUD Charles 11/04/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:16:13 864
39 MASSOUBRE Marc 14/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:16:46 859
40 BARDET Jean-Baptiste 08/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:16:51 858
41 MASSOUBRE Marc 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 2:16:87 853
42 BARDET Jean-Baptiste 06/04/2008 2007-2008 25m 2:17:01 851
43 MASSOUBRE Marc 01/06/2007 2006-2007 50m 2:17:03 850
44 COICAUD Charles 26/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 2:17:22 848 Regional
45 GERAUD Guillaume 12/02/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:18:88 841
46 AUROUSSEAU Pierre 26/05/2006 2005-2006 50m 2:18:37 831
47 GERAUD Guillaume 14/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 2:18:72 826
48 GERAUD Guillaume 06/03/2010 2009-2010 50m 2:19:07 820
49 DESTRIBATS Simon 15/10/2011 2011-2012 25m 2:19:21 818
50 BARDET Jean-Baptiste 06/05/2007 2006-2007 25m 2:19:38 816
Page 1 sur 4. Résultat 1 sur 50 (total 190)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4