Classements du club

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Page 3 sur 5. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 213)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 ONOL David 06/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:53:34 615
2 WEST Emmanuel 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 2:54:09 606
3 LITZLER Nathan 09/04/2011 2010-2011 50m 2:54:26 605
4 PETARD Nathan 17/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:54:97 597
5 MULLER Nicolas 23/02/2019 2018-2019 50m 2:51:93 595
6 BESSERER Thibaud 18/06/2011 2010-2011 50m 2:55:09 595
7 BLUMERT Valentin 16/05/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:55:47 591
8 RIBER Victor 13/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:55:87 587
9 LITZLER Nathan 17/04/2010 2009-2010 50m 2:55:99 585
10 LITZLER Nathan 06/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 2:56:34 581
11 PETARD Nathan 13/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 2:56:83 576
12 BRONNER Johan 27/01/2019 2018-2019 25m 2:54:42 568
13 FOURNIER Alexandre 16/05/2010 2009-2010 25m 2:57:83 565
14 MULLER Nicolas 25/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 2:55:83 554
15 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 2:56:25 549
16 MULLER Nicolas 18/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 2:57:00 542
17 DAYA Yassine 14/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 3:00:18 540
18 DAYA Ilyes 10/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 3:00:46 537
19 HOAREAU Yoen 09/11/2019 2019-2020 25m 2:57:73 534
20 FOURNIER Alexandre 17/04/2010 2009-2010 50m 3:01:93 522
21 SPITE Killian 14/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 3:02:48 516
22 BLUMERT Valentin 05/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 3:02:70 514
23 DAYA Ilyes 17/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 3:03:40 506
24 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 13/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 3:03:42 506
25 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 17/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 3:03:65 504
26 ARNOLD Paul 03/05/2014 2013-2014 50m 3:04:42 496
27 HOAREAU Yoen 13/10/2019 2019-2020 25m 3:01:74 494
28 RIBER Victor 17/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 3:04:68 493
29 NEY Noah 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:03:09 481
30 ARNOLD Paul 05/07/2014 2013-2014 50m 3:06:09 479
31 BRONNER Johan 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 3:03:72 474
32 MULLER Nicolas 03/06/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:03:96 472
33 BRONNER Johan 14/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 3:04:62 466
34 VIELJUS Léo 18/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:05:01 462
35 TAULEIGNE Mathias 13/10/2019 2019-2020 25m 3:05:26 460
36 ARNOLD Paul 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 3:08:40 456
37 DAYA Yassine 19/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 3:08:96 451
38 CORNEC Colin 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 3:06:74 446
39 BLUMERT Valentin 06/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 3:09:97 441
40 DAYA Yassine 05/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 3:10:49 436
41 BRONNER Johan 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 3:07:88 435
42 BRONNER Johan 25/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 3:08:36 431
43 DAYA Ilyes 13/05/2012 2011-2012 25m 3:11:11 430
44 SCHIFFER Théo 05/07/2015 2014-2015 50m 3:11:58 426
45 HILDEBRANT Pierre 22/12/2007 2007-2008 25m 3:11:68 425
46 MARX Thibaut 26/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 3:14:84 396
47 DAYA Kamel 14/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 3:15:15 393
48 RIBER Victor 26/06/2011 2010-2011 25m 3:15:17 393
49 SCHIFFER Théo 07/11/2015 2015-2016 25m 3:15:29 392
50 DAYA Ilyes 17/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 3:15:53 389
Page 3 sur 5. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 213)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5