Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
C.N DU FLORIVAL
/
Classement
/
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Page
5
sur
6
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
265
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
MARX Thibaut
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:14:84
396
2
RYCHEN Nantenaina
05/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
3:14:85
373
3
DAYA Kamel
14/10/2012
2012-2013
25m
3:15:15
393
4
RIBER Victor
26/06/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:15:17
393
5
SCHIFFER Théo
07/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:15:29
392
6
LAROCCA Alessio
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:15:35
369
7
DAYA Ilyes
17/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:15:53
389
8
TAULEIGNE Mathias
23/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:15:68
366
9
LAROCCA Dario
13/10/2019
2019-2020
25m
3:15:81
365
10
LAROCCA Alessio
18/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:15:83
365
11
RIBER Victor
22/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:16:18
384
12
SPITE Killian
16/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
3:16:25
383
13
GONZALEZ Yannis
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:16:86
378
14
VIELJUS Léo
12/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:17:00
355
15
ONOL David
16/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
3:17:13
375
16
LAROCCA Dario
23/02/2019
2018-2019
50m
3:17:29
352
17
ARNOLD Paul
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:17:85
369
18
SPITE Killian
06/06/2009
2008-2009
50m
3:18:36
364
19
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:18:52
363
20
DAYA Kamel
19/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:18:72
361
21
TAULEIGNE Mathias
11/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
3:18:81
340
22
GARTNER Sylvain
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:19:74
332
23
LAROCCA Dario
18/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
3:21:18
321
24
ROCHE Kenan
23/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:21:24
340
25
DAYA Yassine
22/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:21:39
338
26
SCHIFFER Théo
07/06/2015
2014-2015
25m
3:21:63
336
27
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
22/11/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:22:15
332
28
CENTLIVRE Paulin
25/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
3:22:53
329
29
VIELJUS Léo
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
3:22:73
309
30
DAYA Yassine
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:22:94
326
31
CORNEC Colin
05/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
3:23:05
306
32
PETARD Nathan
24/10/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:23:34
322
33
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
22/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:23:47
321
34
VIELJUS Léo
22/10/2017
2017-2018
25m
3:24:50
0
35
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:25:95
301
36
CENTLIVRE Paulin
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:26:41
298
37
DAYA Ilyes
22/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
3:26:65
296
38
CENTLIVRE Paulin
28/06/2014
2013-2014
50m
3:27:63
288
39
SCHIFFER Théo
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
3:27:67
288
40
THIEBAUT Nicolas
13/10/2013
2013-2014
25m
3:28:65
280
41
CORNEC Colin
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
3:29:17
276
42
PETARD Nathan
09/04/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:30:09
269
43
DAYA Kamel
15/05/2011
2010-2011
25m
3:30:23
268
44
CENTLIVRE Paulin
23/06/2013
2012-2013
25m
3:31:10
262
45
DAYA Kamel
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:31:17
261
46
OSTERMANN Luke
24/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:31:29
260
47
DAYA Kamel
19/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
3:31:34
260
48
DAYA Yassine
28/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:31:48
259
49
RIBER Victor
13/11/2010
2010-2011
25m
3:32:23
254
50
ROCHE Kenan
17/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
3:35:62
229
Page
5
sur
6
. Résultat
201
sur
250
(total
265
)
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6