Classements du club

100 Dos Messieurs

Page 4 sur 8. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 393)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 RIBER Victor 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:16:83 736
2 ARNOLD Paul 28/02/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:16:86 736
3 ANSEL Amédée 25/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 1:14:64 734
4 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 1:14:78 731
5 ONOL David 19/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:17:05 731
6 SPITE Killian 17/05/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:17:08 731
7 ROCHE Romain 09/04/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:17:23 727
8 ROCHE Romain 23/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:17:30 725
9 ROCHE Romain 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:17:35 724
10 ONOL David 23/10/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:17:65 717
11 ANSEL Amédée 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:15:41 716
12 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 30/03/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:17:72 716
13 BESSERER Thibaud 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:17:74 715
14 ONOL David 24/10/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:17:80 714
15 RIBER Victor 16/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:18:08 707
16 ANSEL Amédée 04/06/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:16:07 701
17 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 26/05/2013 2012-2013 50m 1:18:34 701
18 ARNOLD Paul 08/02/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:18:41 700
19 HOAREAU Yoen 09/10/2021 2021-2022 25m 1:16:33 696
20 ROCHE Romain 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:18:72 692
21 FETTET Mickaël 13/11/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:18:80 691
22 WEST Emmanuel 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:19:02 686
23 ONOL David 27/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:19:19 682
24 ROCHE Romain 01/05/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:19:24 680
25 RIBER Victor 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:19:31 679
26 RIBER Victor 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:19:31 679
27 ARNOLD Paul 05/07/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:19:32 679
28 ONOL David 28/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:19:40 677
29 ROCHE Romain 18/04/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:19:57 673
30 ONOL David 27/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:19:61 672
31 DAYA Yassine 03/02/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:19:63 672
32 ROCHE Romain 15/11/2009 2009-2010 25m 1:19:78 668
33 DAYA Yassine 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:19:82 667
34 DAYA Yassine 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:19:82 667
35 ARNOLD Paul 23/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:20:04 662
36 ARNOLD Paul 19/10/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:20:22 658
37 MULLER Nicolas 31/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:18:16 656
38 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 26/05/2013 2012-2013 50m 1:20:54 651
39 PETARD Nathan 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:20:76 646
40 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 03/02/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:20:79 646
41 WEST Emmanuel 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:20:85 644
42 MULLER Nicolas 26/05/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:18:81 642
43 ONOL David 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:21:07 639
44 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:21:08 639
45 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:21:14 638
46 HOAREAU Yoen 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:19:14 635
47 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:21:26 635
48 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:21:26 635
49 THIEBAUT Nicolas 15/05/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:21:38 633
50 DAYA Yassine 10/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:21:48 630
Page 4 sur 8. Résultat 151 sur 200 (total 393)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8