Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
C.N DU FLORIVAL
/
Classement
/
100 Dos Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
100 Dos Messieurs
Page
7
sur
10
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
471
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
CENTLIVRE Paulin
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:25:28
550
2
DAYA Ilyes
10/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:25:35
548
3
LAROCCA Alessio
11/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:25:35
510
4
RYCHEN Nantenaina
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:25:65
504
5
RYCHEN Nantenaina
27/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:25:98
498
6
MARX Thibaut
10/12/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:25:99
498
7
ARNOLD Paul
01/05/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:26:05
534
8
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
10/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:26:06
534
9
BRONNER Johan
11/03/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:26:30
492
10
HOAREAU Yoen
10/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:26:35
491
11
MARX Thibaut
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:26:41
490
12
LAROCCA Alessio
04/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:26:46
489
13
RYCHEN Nantenaina
19/11/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:26:62
486
14
LAROCCA Alessio
21/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:26:66
485
15
THIEBAUT Nicolas
24/01/2016
2015-2016
50m
1:26:84
518
16
ZIMMERMANN Hervé
08/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:26:94
516
17
RIBER Victor
18/12/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:27:01
515
18
ARNOLD Paul
09/02/2014
2013-2014
25m
1:27:12
513
19
HINDERER Evan
12/06/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:27:13
513
20
LAROCCA Alessio
15/04/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:27:25
474
21
FOURNIER Alexandre
23/01/2010
2009-2010
25m
1:27:28
510
22
THIEBAUT Nicolas
25/10/2015
2015-2016
25m
1:27:31
509
23
RYCHEN Nantenaina
12/03/2023
2022-2023
25m
1:27:55
469
24
RYCHEN Nantenaina
08/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
1:27:63
467
25
RYCHEN Nantenaina
19/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:27:68
467
26
ARNOLD Paul
08/12/2013
2013-2014
25m
1:27:98
496
27
ARNOLD Paul
03/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
1:28:15
493
28
CENTLIVRE Paulin
23/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:28:34
489
29
LITZLER Nathan
18/04/2010
2009-2010
50m
1:28:45
487
30
RYCHEN Nantenaina
05/06/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:28:47
452
31
CORNEC Clement
10/06/2012
2011-2012
25m
1:28:53
485
32
RYCHEN Nantenaina
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:28:63
449
33
HINDERER Evan
22/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:28:71
482
34
CENTLIVRE Paulin
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:28:84
479
35
SPITE Killian
19/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
1:29:06
475
36
TAULEIGNE Mathias
28/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:29:06
0
37
NEY Noah
09/04/2017
2016-2017
25m
1:29:10
441
38
LAROCCA Alessio
25/06/2017
2016-2017
50m
1:29:21
439
39
LAROCCA Alessio
10/12/2017
2017-2018
25m
1:29:39
436
40
TAULEIGNE Mathias
10/06/2018
2017-2018
25m
1:29:49
434
41
GROSS Marc
26/05/2019
2018-2019
25m
1:29:52
434
42
THIEBAUT Nicolas
23/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
1:29:58
465
43
DAYA Yassine
19/11/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:29:96
458
44
ANSEL Amédée
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
1:29:97
426
45
RYCHEN Nantenaina
20/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
1:30:05
424
46
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
31/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:30:22
453
47
GONZALEZ Yannis
29/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:30:30
452
48
SCHIFFER Théo
15/03/2015
2014-2015
25m
1:30:40
450
49
SCHLEGEL Nicolas
29/05/2016
2015-2016
25m
1:30:50
448
50
DAYA Yassine
23/10/2011
2011-2012
25m
1:30:52
448
Page
7
sur
10
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
471
)
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10