Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 3 sur 18. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 896)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 CORNEC Clement 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:00:42 943
2 CORNEC Clement 09/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:00:42 943
3 RIBER Victor 29/03/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:00:42 943
4 CORNEC Colin 24/11/2019 2019-2020 25m 1:00:45 916
5 VIELJUS Léo 08/05/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:00:46 916
6 PARENT Gabriel 16/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:00:49 915
7 PETARD Nathan 23/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:00:53 939
8 MARX Thibaut 09/10/2021 2021-2022 25m 1:00:56 913
9 CORNEC Clement 19/01/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:00:59 938
10 ANSEL Amédée 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 1:00:62 911
11 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 16/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:00:73 908
12 MARX Thibaut 30/04/2022 2021-2022 50m 1:00:74 907
13 PETARD Nathan 07/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:00:77 932
14 VIELJUS Léo 03/04/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:00:80 905
15 VIELJUS Léo 20/03/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:00:81 905
16 VIELJUS Léo 09/10/2021 2021-2022 25m 1:00:84 904
17 PETARD Nathan 22/06/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:00:98 925
18 FOURNIER Alexandre 23/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:00:99 925
19 CORNEC Colin 29/05/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:01:00 899
20 LITZLER Nathan 10/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:01:01 925
21 RIBER Victor 19/10/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:01:01 925
22 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 02/07/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:01:01 899
23 ARNOLD Paul 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:01:05 898
24 ARNOLD Paul 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:01:05 898
25 PETARD Nathan 15/05/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:01:08 922
26 DONAS Jonathan 13/03/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:01:26 917
27 CORNEC Clement 13/10/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:01:28 916
28 ANSEL Amédée 23/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 1:01:28 891
29 BRONNER Johan 30/04/2022 2021-2022 50m 1:01:33 890
30 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 15/05/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:01:34 914
31 CORNEC Colin 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:01:35 889
32 LITZLER Nathan 15/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:01:36 914
33 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 29/03/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:01:39 913
34 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 10/11/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:01:41 887
35 RIBER Victor 19/06/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:01:43 912
36 RIBER Victor 22/12/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:01:45 911
37 ARNOLD Paul 04/06/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:01:46 886
38 SCHIRMER Gauthier 26/03/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:01:52 909
39 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:01:52 884
40 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 29/06/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:01:60 882
41 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 23/11/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:01:61 906
42 TAULEIGNE Mathias 03/04/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:01:62 881
43 VIELJUS Léo 30/04/2022 2021-2022 50m 1:01:66 880
44 RIBER Victor 24/11/2013 2013-2014 25m 1:01:73 902
45 RIBER Victor 05/07/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:01:77 901
46 BRONNER Johan 20/03/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:01:78 876
47 VIELJUS Léo 30/01/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:01:85 874
48 RIBER Victor 24/05/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:01:91 897
49 LITZLER Nathan 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:01:95 896
50 HOAREAU Yoen 08/05/2022 2021-2022 25m 1:01:95 871
Page 3 sur 18. Résultat 101 sur 150 (total 896)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9