Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 8 sur 18. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 861)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 DAGON Daniel 05/02/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:12:67 708
2 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:08:58 706
3 MARX Thibaut 25/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:07:87 705
4 BRONNER Johan 29/05/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:07:87 705
5 ONOL David 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:08:60 705
6 ONOL David 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:08:63 705
7 DAGON Daniel 27/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:12:11 705
8 BLUMERT Valentin 23/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:08:69 703
9 DE FONTAINE Fabien 27/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:09:10 703
10 CORNEC Colin 14/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:08:02 701
11 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 09/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:80 700
12 MULLER Nicolas 19/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:08:11 699
13 CORNEC Clement 15/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:08:85 699
14 MULLER Nicolas 27/01/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:08:15 698
15 FOURNIER Alexandre 23/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:08:89 698
16 SCHIFFER Axel 14/12/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:11:00 697
17 HOAREAU Yoen 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:08:21 696
18 ROCHE Romain 23/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:09:01 694
19 ROCHE Romain 23/10/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:09:01 694
20 ONOL David 07/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:09:02 694
21 STEINBACH Kilian 19/10/2008 2008-2009 25m 1:09:08 693
22 THIEBAUT Nicolas 20/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 1:08:40 691
23 ROCHE Romain 09/04/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:09:14 691
24 FOURNIER Alexandre 09/04/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:09:26 688
25 WEST Emmanuel 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:09:31 686
26 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 13/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:09:35 685
27 TAULEIGNE Mathias 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:08:77 682
28 MULLER Nicolas 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 1:08:78 681
29 LITZLER Nathan 31/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:09:66 677
30 MULLER Nicolas 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 1:08:98 676
31 FOURNIER Alexandre 24/10/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:09:72 676
32 LITZLER Nathan 09/04/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:09:72 676
33 MARX Thibaut 25/06/2017 2016-2017 50m 1:09:12 673
34 PETARD Nathan 09/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:09:80 673
35 THIEBAUT Nicolas 20/12/2015 2015-2016 25m 1:09:80 673
36 ONOL David 01/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:09:87 672
37 MULLER Nicolas 14/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:09:16 671
38 CORNEC Clement 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:09:94 670
39 SCHIRMER Gauthier 28/06/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:09:95 670
40 BESSERER Thibaud 30/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:09:97 669
41 ROCHE Romain 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:09:98 669
42 RIBER Victor 10/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:09:98 669
43 ROCHE Romain 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:10:00 668
44 BLUMERT Valentin 24/10/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:10:11 665
45 SCHIFFER Axel 01/02/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:12:50 662
46 PETARD Nathan 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:10:36 659
47 SCHIRMER Gauthier 15/03/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:10:41 658
48 MARX Thibaut 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:09:81 655
49 ONOL David 27/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:10:56 654
50 PETARD Nathan 03/02/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:10:57 653
Page 8 sur 18. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 861)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12