Classements du club

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Page 8 sur 19. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 914)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12

Nom Date Saison bassin Temps Points Niv.
1 MULLER Nicolas 16/12/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:06:78 735
2 RIBER Victor 13/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:06:88 752
3 ARNOLD Paul 21/06/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:06:89 752
4 RIBER Victor 05/07/2014 2013-2014 50m 1:07:00 749
5 CORNEC Clement 13/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:07:02 749
6 STEINBACH Kilian 15/03/2009 2008-2009 50m 1:07:08 747
7 ANSEL Amédée 21/05/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:07:09 726
8 MARX Thibaut 22/06/2018 2017-2018 50m 1:07:11 726
9 MULLER Nicolas 31/03/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:07:20 723
10 CORNEC Clement 10/06/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:07:22 743
11 LITZLER Nathan 06/06/2010 2009-2010 50m 1:07:27 742
12 FOURNIER Alexandre 18/12/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:07:29 741
13 STEINBACH Kilian 20/12/2008 2008-2009 25m 1:07:32 740
14 BESSERER Thibaud 20/11/2011 2011-2012 25m 1:07:34 740
15 LITZLER Nathan 21/02/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:07:35 739
16 MULLER Nicolas 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:07:47 716
17 MULLER Nicolas 14/04/2019 2018-2019 50m 1:07:47 716
18 BESSERER Thibaud 20/03/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:07:51 735
19 CENTLIVRE Gilles 02/02/2014 2013-2014 25m 1:07:52 790
20 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 28/04/2013 2012-2013 50m 1:07:53 735
21 ARNOLD Paul 19/10/2014 2014-2015 25m 1:07:57 733
22 NICOLAS Jordan 23/01/2010 2009-2010 25m 1:07:70 730
23 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 18/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:07:71 710
24 ANSEL Amédée 05/02/2017 2016-2017 25m 1:07:74 709
25 MARX Thibaut 25/03/2018 2017-2018 25m 1:07:87 705
26 BRONNER Johan 29/05/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:07:87 705
27 ARNOLD Paul 05/07/2015 2014-2015 50m 1:08:01 721
28 CORNEC Colin 14/10/2018 2018-2019 25m 1:08:02 701
29 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:08 719
30 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 25/11/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:08 719
31 MULLER Nicolas 19/05/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:08:11 699
32 MULLER Nicolas 27/01/2019 2018-2019 25m 1:08:15 698
33 HOAREAU Yoen 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:08:21 696
34 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 22/10/2017 2017-2018 25m 1:08:27 0
35 VERROUST Gregoire 07/05/2016 2015-2016 50m 1:08:28 714
36 RIBER Victor 16/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:31 713
37 PETARD Nathan 13/10/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:36 712
38 ROCHE Romain 24/10/2010 2010-2011 25m 1:08:38 711
39 THIEBAUT Nicolas 20/11/2016 2016-2017 25m 1:08:40 691
40 THIEBAUT Nicolas 15/05/2016 2015-2016 25m 1:08:49 708
41 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 13/01/2013 2012-2013 25m 1:08:58 706
42 ONOL David 13/02/2011 2010-2011 50m 1:08:60 705
43 ONOL David 22/03/2009 2008-2009 25m 1:08:63 705
44 BLUMERT Valentin 23/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:08:69 703
45 TAULEIGNE Mathias 26/06/2021 2020-2021 50m 1:08:77 682
46 MULLER Nicolas 25/11/2018 2018-2019 50m 1:08:78 681
47 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 09/12/2012 2012-2013 25m 1:08:80 700
48 CENTLIVRE Gilles 01/02/2015 2014-2015 25m 1:08:84 758
49 CORNEC Clement 15/01/2012 2011-2012 25m 1:08:85 699
50 FOURNIER Alexandre 23/01/2011 2010-2011 25m 1:08:89 698
Page 8 sur 19. Résultat 351 sur 400 (total 914)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12