Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
50 Papillon Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Papillon Messieurs
Page
8
sur
43
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
2131
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
GUILBAUD Romuald
01/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:28:49
1066
2
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
04/03/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:28:49
994
3
PIEL Ulrich
28/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:50
1065
4
BREON Alexis
26/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:28:50
990
5
BRIDE Thomas
11/03/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:28:51
1059
6
FABRE Frédéric
15/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:28:52
1059
7
FILAIRE Guillaume
05/07/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:28:53
1063
8
EL HASSANI Adam
26/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:53
1063
9
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
31/03/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:28:53
988
10
LECOMTE Adrien
29/01/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:54
1063
11
FABRE Frédéric
22/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:28:54
1058
12
SANIEZ Vincent
07/02/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:28:55
1062
13
CLAVEL Barthélémy
02/07/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:28:55
987
14
TURPIN Vincent
30/06/2007
2006-2007
50m
0:28:56
1062
15
DE FREITAS BREDEL Rafael
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:28:56
986
16
BUQUET Romain
05/08/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:28:57
1061
17
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
14/05/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:28:57
989
18
FILAIRE Guillaume
21/03/2008
2007-2008
25m
0:28:58
1060
Departemental 25
19
SANIEZ Vincent
28/06/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:28:58
1060
20
FABRE Frédéric
10/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:28:58
1055
21
PLAZANET Lucas
04/12/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:28:59
984
22
HIRSEKORN Martin
15/01/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:28:60
1078
23
FABRE Frédéric
22/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:28:60
1066
Regional
24
TAILLADE Clément
18/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:28:60
984
25
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
02/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:28:61
987
26
BRIDE Thomas
30/11/2014
2014-2015
25m
0:28:62
1065
27
BOUQUET Arnaud
01/07/2006
2005-2006
50m
0:28:62
1058
National
28
RUSSE Jeremy
22/04/2023
2022-2023
25m
0:28:62
986
29
PLAZANET Lucas
22/12/2018
2018-2019
50m
0:28:63
982
30
FILAIRE Guillaume
03/07/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:64
1076
Departemental 50
31
PIEL Ulrich
05/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:28:64
1057
32
BOUSSION Augustin
28/11/2021
m
0:28:64
981
33
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
24/10/2021
2021-2022
25m
0:28:64
981
34
CLAVEL Barthélémy
26/06/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:28:64
981
35
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
27/05/2023
2022-2023
50m
0:28:64
981
36
FILAIRE Guillaume
11/10/2008
2008-2009
25m
0:28:65
1056
37
PEREZ Franck
01/06/2013
2012-2013
50m
0:28:66
1056
38
FILAIRE Guillaume
25/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:28:66
1056
39
FILAIRE Guillaume
25/05/2008
2007-2008
50m
0:28:66
1056
40
BOUSSION SENDER Pierre
28/05/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:66
1056
41
PIEL Ulrich
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:28:66
980
42
FILAIRE Guillaume
02/08/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:67
1074
Departemental 50
43
FABRE Frédéric
21/06/2019
2018-2019
50m
0:28:67
1015
44
SOUBRIER Théodore
15/12/2019
2019-2020
25m
0:28:67
979
45
BOUSSION Augustin
21/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:28:69
978
46
BRIDE Thomas
06/02/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:28:70
1048
47
PLAZANET Lucas
04/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:28:71
977
48
PLAZANET Lucas
04/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:28:71
977
49
CHAMPAVERT Florian
20/05/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:28:71
977
50
DOUGUET Antoine
14/05/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:28:71
977
Page
8
sur
43
. Résultat
351
sur
400
(total
2131
)
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12