Fonctionnalités
L'Equipe
Tarifs
Contact
Clubs
Inscription
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
/
Classement
/
50 Papillon Messieurs
Présentation
Activités et groupes
Compétitions & Résultats
Calendrier
Résultats
Records du club
Classement
Nageurs
Classements du club
50 Papillon Messieurs
Page
7
sur
43
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
2131
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Nom
Date
Saison
bassin
Temps
Points
Niv.
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
25m
50m
1
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave
22/10/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:28:30
1003
2
DELACROIX Maxime
27/05/2012
2011-2012
25m
0:28:31
1076
Departemental 25
3
FILAIRE Guillaume
12/03/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:28:32
1094
Departemental 25
4
FILAIRE Guillaume
25/02/2009
2008-2009
25m
0:28:32
1076
Departemental 25
5
PLAZANET Lucas
18/11/2018
2018-2019
25m
0:28:32
1001
6
EL HASSANI Adam
10/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:33
1075
7
TAILLADE Clément
18/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:28:33
1001
8
DA SILVA Anderson
23/01/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:28:34
1074
9
SAUVAGERE Valentin
02/02/2019
2018-2019
25m
0:28:34
1000
10
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam
21/12/2021
2021-2022
50m
0:28:34
1000
11
BOUSSION SENDER Pierre
20/11/2016
2016-2017
25m
0:28:35
999
12
DOUGUET Antoine
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:28:35
999
13
GUILBAUD Romuald
17/05/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:28:36
1073
14
GUILBAUD Romuald
17/05/2015
2014-2015
50m
0:28:36
1073
15
EL HASSANI Adam
22/07/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:28:36
999
16
BOUSSION Augustin
16/04/2022
2021-2022
50m
0:28:36
999
17
LECOMTE Adrien
05/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:38
1072
18
RACZ Andrej
04/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:28:38
1072
19
PIEL Ulrich
26/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:28:38
998
20
PLAZANET Lucas
10/02/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:28:38
998
21
FABRE Frédéric
25/01/2015
2014-2015
25m
0:28:39
1085
22
FILAIRE Guillaume
17/03/2007
2006-2007
25m
0:28:39
1072
Departemental 25
23
PIEL Ulrich
07/05/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:28:39
997
24
HIRSEKORN Martin
04/04/2010
2009-2010
25m
0:28:40
1076
25
EL HASSANI Adam
26/02/2017
2016-2017
50m
0:28:40
996
26
LAI ONG TEUNG Gilles
30/12/2010
2010-2011
25m
0:28:41
1070
27
LECOMTE Adrien
30/01/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:28:41
1070
28
HIRSEKORN Martin
04/06/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:28:41
1070
29
DELACROIX Maxime
05/07/2014
2013-2014
50m
0:28:41
1070
30
MOUGIN Jules
24/06/2018
2017-2018
50m
0:28:41
996
31
TAIT HULEUX Charlie
18/06/2021
2020-2021
50m
0:28:41
996
32
EL HASSANI Adam
10/07/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:42
1070
33
FILAIRE Guillaume
12/03/2011
2010-2011
25m
0:28:43
1087
Departemental 25
34
LECOMTE Adrien
02/03/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:28:44
1069
Regional
35
GUILBAUD Romuald
12/06/2012
2011-2012
50m
0:28:44
1069
Regional
36
BRIDE Thomas
03/04/2022
2021-2022
25m
0:28:44
1064
37
MOUGIN Jules
21/01/2018
2017-2018
25m
0:28:44
0
38
FABRE Frédéric
24/03/2016
2015-2016
25m
0:28:45
1082
39
LAI ONG TEUNG Gilles
05/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:28:45
1068
40
DOUGUET Antoine
23/10/2022
2022-2023
25m
0:28:45
993
41
SCHOONAERT Antoine
19/11/2023
2023-2024
25m
0:28:45
993
42
LECOMTE Adrien
27/06/2010
2009-2010
50m
0:28:46
1067
43
MASDEU Valentin
10/03/2024
2023-2024
25m
0:28:46
996
44
DARROS Jacques
03/05/2024
2023-2024
50m
0:28:46
993
45
PIEL Ulrich
20/12/2015
2015-2016
25m
0:28:47
1067
46
PIEL Ulrich
12/06/2016
2015-2016
50m
0:28:47
1067
47
GUICHANDUT Thibault
25/11/2017
2017-2018
25m
0:28:47
992
48
LAI ONG TEUNG Gilles
05/02/2011
2010-2011
50m
0:28:48
1066
49
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
04/06/2017
2016-2017
25m
0:28:48
995
50
LAVIEILLE Frank
28/08/2004
2003-2004
50m
0:28:48
620
Page
7
sur
43
. Résultat
301
sur
350
(total
2131
)
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11