2e Meeting Régional d'Angoulême - POITOU-CHARENTES
Compétition Régionale
ANGOULÊME
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 2:04:34 | 1048 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | 2:08:26 | 985 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:08:77 | 977 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | 2:08:79 | 977 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | 2:09:53 | 965 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | 2:10:05 | 957 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
7 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 2:12:08 | 925 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
8 | DE LA RED Lucas | 1994 | 2:13:21 | 908 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:13:58 | 902 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 2:13:60 | 902 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
11 | DANDELEUX Romain | 1995 | 2:13:95 | 897 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
12 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | 2:14:61 | 887 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
13 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 2:15:01 | 881 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 2:15:67 | 871 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | 2:15:78 | 869 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 2:15:80 | 869 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
17 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | 2:15:81 | 869 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:15:82 | 868 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | BLANCHARD Elie | 1992 | 2:18:24 | 833 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | STIGNANI Vincent | 1992 | 2:24:57 | 742 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
21 | DUMAS Florent | 1992 | 2:30:02 | 669 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHAIS Arthur | 1992 | 2:34:56 | 611 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | 2:08:72 | 978 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 2:08:85 | 976 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | 2:09:46 | 966 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:10:34 | 952 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | LAGARDE Jean-Philippe | 1995 | 2:10:99 | 942 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 2:11:88 | 928 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:12:31 | 922 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
8 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | 2:12:70 | 916 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | 2:12:74 | 915 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
10 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 2:12:77 | 915 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
11 | DE LA RED Lucas | 1994 | 2:12:81 | 914 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | 2:12:84 | 913 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 2:13:16 | 909 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
14 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | 2:13:25 | 907 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 2:14:14 | 894 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 2:14:77 | 884 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | DANDELEUX Romain | 1995 | 2:15:08 | 879 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | 2:15:14 | 879 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
19 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | 2:15:52 | 873 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | ARTIGNAN Baptiste | 1994 | 2:16:84 | 853 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | TELMAN Christophe | 1993 | 2:16:95 | 852 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | 2:17:76 | 840 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
23 | FOUCOURT Clément | 1995 | 2:18:13 | 834 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | ||
24 | BLANCHET Julien | 1995 | 2:18:25 | 832 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BEGUERIE Romain | 1993 | 2:18:90 | 823 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
26 | THIBAUD Luc | 1993 | 2:20:39 | 801 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
27 | BLANCHARD Elie | 1992 | 2:20:76 | 796 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 2:21:04 | 792 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | 2:22:36 | 773 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
30 | PROUST Kevin | 1994 | 2:22:49 | 772 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
31 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | 2:22:85 | 766 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
32 | STIGNANI Vincent | 1992 | 2:24:56 | 743 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
33 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | 2:25:33 | 732 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
34 | CHETYRKINE Vladyslav | 1994 | 2:26:88 | 711 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
35 | DUMAS Florent | 1992 | 2:27:61 | 701 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
36 | ROUSSE Arthur | 1995 | 2:28:29 | 692 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
37 | WROBEL Nicolas | 1992 | 2:31:55 | 649 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
38 | MARCHAIS Arthur | 1992 | 2:33:34 | 626 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
39 | DESFORGES Jacky | 1985 | 2:35:07 | 604 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |