Meeting Crazyswim Limoges Métropole
Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 1104 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | 0:32:08 | 1073 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:32:23 | 1065 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 0:32:27 | 1063 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:32:51 | 1050 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | 0:32:95 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:33:34 | 1006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 0:33:48 | 999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
9 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | 0:33:56 | 995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 0:34:25 | 959 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:32:67 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 0:33:21 | 1013 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 0:33:99 | 973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | 0:34:13 | 965 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
5 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 0:34:21 | 961 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 949 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 0:35:04 | 920 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:35:40 | 902 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:35:62 | 891 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | 0:35:64 | 890 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 0:37:10 | 820 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
2 | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | 0:40:74 | 658 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | 0:41:18 | 639 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
4 | TALON Lucille | 2006 | 0:41:68 | 619 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | 0:41:88 | 611 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | 0:41:92 | 609 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:42:42 | 589 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | 0:43:79 | 536 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 0:44:38 | 514 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
10 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 0:44:82 | 497 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | 0:31:98 | 1078 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:32:01 | 1077 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 0:32:19 | 1067 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
4 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:32:28 | 1062 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 1046 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | 0:32:63 | 1043 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:32:92 | 1028 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 0:33:51 | 997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
9 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | 0:33:53 | 996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 0:33:78 | 983 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
11 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 0:33:96 | 974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
12 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 0:34:02 | 971 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
13 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | 0:34:10 | 967 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
14 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | 0:34:17 | 963 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 0:34:22 | 961 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | 0:34:24 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 0:34:65 | 939 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
18 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | 0:35:25 | 909 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:35:26 | 909 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
20 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 0:35:31 | 906 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:35:69 | 888 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | 0:35:86 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
23 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | 0:35:94 | 875 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
24 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 0:36:13 | 866 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | 0:36:19 | 863 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
26 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 0:36:22 | 862 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
27 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 0:36:29 | 858 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
28 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | 0:36:68 | 840 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
29 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:36:69 | 839 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
30 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | 0:36:70 | 839 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | 0:36:87 | 831 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
32 | ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody | 1998 | 0:36:99 | 825 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | 0:37:19 | 816 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | 0:37:37 | 807 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
35 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | 0:37:65 | 794 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
36 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | 0:38:10 | 774 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
37 | BRUNEAU Apolline | 2003 | 0:38:76 | 744 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
38 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | 0:38:82 | 741 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
39 | BASTER Léane | 2005 | 0:39:44 | 714 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
40 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | 0:39:59 | 707 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | 0:40:44 | 671 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ZANCHETTA Anna | 2004 | 0:40:51 | 668 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
43 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | 0:40:87 | 652 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
44 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | 0:41:09 | 643 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
45 | OUARNE Calista | 2004 | 0:41:16 | 640 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
46 | DELUCHE Maena | 2005 | 0:41:24 | 637 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
47 | TALON Lucille | 2006 | 0:41:52 | 625 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
48 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:41:63 | 621 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | 0:41:64 | 621 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PASCAL Anne-Hélène | 2004 | 0:41:85 | 612 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
51 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 0:43:26 | 556 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
52 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | 0:43:66 | 541 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
53 | CAGNAC Léa | 2004 | 0:43:75 | 537 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 0:44:56 | 507 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
55 | ROMERO Lucie | 2007 | 0:44:88 | 495 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
56 | GAY Charline | 2003 | 0:46:04 | 454 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BOULESTEIX Mathilde | 2007 | 0:46:40 | 441 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
58 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | 0:46:49 | 438 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
59 | LAPEYRE Lea | 2006 | 0:47:72 | 397 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
60 | GOUNET Loïce | 2006 | 0:47:78 | 395 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | COZETTE Emma | 2007 | 0:48:08 | 385 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
62 | GIRAULT Ninon | 2008 | 0:48:42 | 374 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
63 | GIBBONS Ailish | 2006 | 0:50:16 | 321 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GUITTON Chloé | 2006 | 0:50:52 | 311 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
65 | BOUAZZA Ines | 2007 | 0:51:27 | 289 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
66 | REBECCA Zoé | 2008 | 0:51:81 | 274 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
67 | MOURIER Lena | 2007 | 0:52:35 | 260 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | BLANCHON Léna | 2006 | 0:58:16 | 129 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | NORET Agnes | 1980 | 1:01:42 | 75 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LEVEAU Cloé | 2006 | 1:01:83 | 70 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |