11e Meeting National d'Agen
Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:58:36 | 1167 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:58:41 | 1165 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 0:59:03 | 1143 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 0:59:75 | 1118 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 0:59:81 | 1116 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | 1:00:38 | 1096 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 1:00:55 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 1:01:08 | 1072 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 1:02:08 | 1038 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:02:85 | 1012 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 1:03:84 | 980 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 1:04:35 | 963 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 1:05:11 | 939 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | 1:06:09 | 908 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 1:06:54 | 894 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
8 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 1:07:98 | 850 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 1:07:77 | 856 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:08:91 | 822 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | 1:10:88 | 764 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 1:11:33 | 751 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | 1:12:14 | 728 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | 1:12:23 | 725 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 1:12:77 | 710 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:17:45 | 586 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:57:93 | 1182 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:58:46 | 1163 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | 0:59:38 | 1131 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | 0:59:75 | 1118 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:59:84 | 1115 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:59:99 | 1109 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 1:00:57 | 1089 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 1:01:12 | 1071 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:01:94 | 1043 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
10 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 1:02:04 | 1039 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | 1:02:64 | 1019 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 1:03:38 | 995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 1:03:60 | 988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
14 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:03:61 | 987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 1:03:88 | 979 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
16 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | 1:04:01 | 974 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
17 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 1:04:36 | 963 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
18 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | 1:04:42 | 961 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 1:04:88 | 946 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | 1:05:22 | 935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | 1:05:37 | 931 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 1:05:43 | 929 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | 1:05:61 | 923 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
24 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | 1:05:66 | 921 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
25 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | 1:05:72 | 920 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
26 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 1:05:81 | 917 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 1:05:86 | 915 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
28 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 1:05:93 | 913 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
29 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | 1:06:00 | 911 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 1:06:14 | 906 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
31 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | 1:06:16 | 906 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | 1:06:32 | 901 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
33 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 1:06:37 | 899 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
34 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 1:06:44 | 897 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
35 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | 1:06:48 | 896 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
36 | MONTOUX Louise | 2000 | 1:06:58 | 893 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
37 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 1:06:67 | 890 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 1:06:95 | 881 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
39 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | 1:06:97 | 880 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
40 | LEBOIS Fanny | 2001 | 1:07:14 | 875 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
41 | MATHIEU Sarah | 1999 | 1:07:19 | 874 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
42 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 1:07:20 | 873 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | 1:07:30 | 870 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
44 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | 1:07:58 | 862 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
45 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | 1:07:60 | 861 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
46 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | 1:07:63 | 860 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
47 | AUBRY Lou-Ann | 2005 | 1:07:67 | 859 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 1:07:74 | 857 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
49 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | 1:07:84 | 854 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
50 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | 1:07:99 | 849 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
51 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | 1:08:07 | 847 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 1:08:09 | 846 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
53 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | 1:08:11 | 846 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
54 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | 1:08:14 | 845 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | 1:08:24 | 842 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
56 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | 1:08:35 | 838 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
57 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 1:08:36 | 838 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
58 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | 1:08:42 | 836 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
59 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 1:08:45 | 835 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
60 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | 1:08:57 | 832 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
61 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | 1:08:63 | 830 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
62 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:08:73 | 827 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
63 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 1:08:74 | 827 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
64 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 1:08:80 | 825 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
65 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 1:09:00 | 819 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
66 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 1:09:01 | 819 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
67 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | 1:09:02 | 818 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
68 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | 1:09:13 | 815 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
69 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 1:09:27 | 811 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
70 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | 1:09:43 | 806 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
71 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | 1:09:44 | 806 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
72 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | 1:09:45 | 805 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
73 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | 1:09:68 | 799 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
74 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | 1:09:92 | 792 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
75 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 1:10:00 | 789 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
76 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | 1:10:13 | 786 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
77 | BATAILLE Oceane | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 782 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | 1:10:28 | 781 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
79 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 1:10:28 | 781 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
80 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 1:10:32 | 780 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
81 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | 1:10:35 | 779 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
82 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | 1:10:52 | 774 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
83 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 1:10:79 | 766 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
84 | DE MICHELENA Ambre | 2005 | 1:10:80 | 766 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
85 | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | 1:11:00 | 760 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
86 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 1:11:06 | 759 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
87 | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | 1:11:22 | 754 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
88 | LABRO Emmy | 2004 | 1:11:26 | 753 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | 1:11:48 | 747 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
90 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | 1:11:64 | 742 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
91 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | 1:11:80 | 738 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
92 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | 1:11:86 | 736 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | BONNASSERRE Lauriane | 2004 | 1:12:00 | 732 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
94 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | 1:12:38 | 721 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
95 | CHARRIER Lilo | 2005 | 1:12:45 | 719 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
96 | CANO Candice | 2005 | 1:12:54 | 717 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
97 | CHAUMAIN Ainhoa | 2004 | 1:12:55 | 716 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
98 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | 1:12:93 | 706 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
99 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | 1:12:97 | 705 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
100 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | 1:13:13 | 700 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
101 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | 1:13:19 | 699 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
102 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | 1:13:31 | 695 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
103 | SIMON Julie | 2005 | 1:13:40 | 693 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
104 | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | 1:13:67 | 686 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
105 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | 1:14:22 | 671 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
106 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 1:14:82 | 655 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
107 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | 1:14:86 | 654 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
108 | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | 1:15:01 | 650 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
109 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | 1:15:02 | 649 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
110 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | 1:15:33 | 641 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | DAL GRANDE Evie | 2005 | 1:15:55 | 635 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
112 | GONZALEZ Paola | 2005 | 1:15:73 | 631 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
113 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | 1:17:08 | 596 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
114 | DELIGNON Eva | 2004 | 1:17:55 | 584 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
115 | BOISNAUD Emilie | 2003 | 1:17:58 | 583 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
116 | GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade | 2006 | 1:19:12 | 545 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
117 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | 1:21:10 | 498 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
118 | PLUMEREAU Maelys | 2005 | 1:21:27 | 494 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
119 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | 1:23:03 | 454 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
120 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | 1:23:83 | 437 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
121 | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | 1:24:31 | 426 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | 1:25:23 | 407 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | 1:25:64 | 398 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
124 | CHAOUCHE Manel | 2006 | 1:26:50 | 380 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
125 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | 1:29:83 | 316 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
126 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | 1:29:84 | 316 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
127 | BRUMENT Mahina | 2006 | 1:31:88 | 279 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
128 | TRICOT Marie | 2007 | 1:37:75 | 186 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
129 | PILLET Léa | 2008 | 1:39:06 | 168 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |