40ème MEETING ARENA ESPOIRS
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 05 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:34:95 | 627 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 0:35:58 | 596 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 0:36:68 | 544 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:36:93 | 533 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
5 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | 0:37:49 | 507 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 0:37:59 | 503 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:35:90 | 581 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 0:35:96 | 578 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 0:36:25 | 564 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 0:37:99 | 485 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | 0:38:02 | 484 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 0:38:10 | 480 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Joseph | 2006 | 0:38:21 | 475 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
8 | PIERRON André-Lucas | 2006 | 0:39:50 | 421 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:40:24 | 391 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:40:25 | 391 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 0:40:33 | 388 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BEN LETAIEF Yassine | 2006 | 0:41:52 | 343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | 0:42:20 | 318 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
14 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 0:42:53 | 307 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | 0:42:56 | 305 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 0:42:86 | 295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:43:51 | 273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | 0:43:72 | 266 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | 0:43:96 | 259 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
20 | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | 0:44:72 | 235 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
21 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | 0:45:87 | 201 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
22 | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | 0:46:02 | 197 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | SARR Raphael | 2006 | 0:48:69 | 130 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
24 | NICAUD Thomas | 2007 | 0:48:90 | 125 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
25 | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | 0:50:82 | 86 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | 0:50:91 | 84 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | HIANE Nael | 2007 | 0:50:94 | 84 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
28 | LEMAITRE Noé | 2006 | 0:51:88 | 67 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
29 | DURIVAUD Abel | 2006 | 0:52:01 | 65 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
30 | CAN Aurélien | 2007 | 0:52:10 | 64 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | BASTIDE Charles | 2006 | 0:52:31 | 61 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
32 | FAVIER Timothe | 2008 | 0:52:95 | 51 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
33 | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | 0:53:27 | 47 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
34 | BURET Martin | 2007 | 0:53:61 | 42 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
35 | CARDINEAU Jules | 2008 | 0:53:70 | 41 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
36 | LECOEUR Gatien | 2006 | 0:53:81 | 40 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
37 | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | 0:54:32 | 33 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | 0:54:95 | 27 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
39 | MAROT-BREMARD Jonas | 2007 | 0:58:99 | 1 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
40 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | 1:00:64 | 1 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
41 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | 1:03:40 | 1 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |