Chpt Départemental - 11e Meeting Masters Henri Théolat
Compétition Départementale
POITIERS
Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEPAIRE Yann | 1995 | 0:28:43 | 994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 0:30:56 | 865 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | 0:30:86 | 848 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | FERRANDIS Florian | 1993 | 0:30:88 | 847 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | 0:29:28 | 945 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUIDEZ Mickael | 1992 | 0:33:40 | 711 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | ESCRIBA ALVAREZ Mael | 1991 | 0:37:79 | 497 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | 0:30:21 | 900 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | 0:32:38 | 798 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | SABOURIN Jahn | 1978 | 0:32:42 | 795 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSIER Damien | 1982 | 0:37:49 | 541 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | 0:29:37 | 1006 | ||||
2 | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | 0:29:84 | 978 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | 0:33:72 | 760 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | MORAND Stéphane | 1975 | 0:34:04 | 743 | ||||
5 | THILLE Arnaud | 1973 | 0:37:10 | 592 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEDU Christophe | 1968 | 0:32:56 | 880 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DRAPEAU Stéphane | 1969 | 0:38:16 | 599 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | 0:32:93 | 934 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | SILVA Daniel | 1965 | 0:34:41 | 856 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | 0:35:31 | 810 | ||||
4 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | 0:38:80 | 643 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | 0:40:34 | 576 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | 0:38:04 | 773 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | 0:35:82 | 1157 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | 0:44:98 | 752 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |