Championnats Régionaux Juniors/Seniors Open été
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:29:13 | 1138 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:29:64 | 1106 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | 0:30:60 | 1046 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 0:31:12 | 1015 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:31:14 | 1013 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 0:31:16 | 1012 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 0:31:88 | 969 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:32:11 | 956 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | 0:31:62 | 985 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 0:31:76 | 976 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 961 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:32:14 | 954 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 0:32:42 | 938 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 0:32:76 | 918 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | MONTOUX Louise | 2000 | 0:33:32 | 886 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
8 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 0:33:59 | 871 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:31:59 | 986 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:31:59 | 986 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | 0:31:99 | 963 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
4 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | 0:32:08 | 957 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 0:32:41 | 938 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 0:32:82 | 915 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | 0:33:06 | 901 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | 0:33:16 | 895 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 0:29:88 | 1091 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
3 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | 0:30:59 | 1047 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 1008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:31:31 | 1003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:31:37 | 999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 0:31:39 | 998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 0:31:86 | 970 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | 0:32:04 | 960 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:32:08 | 957 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:32:08 | 957 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | 0:32:13 | 955 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
14 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 0:32:18 | 952 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 0:32:35 | 942 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
16 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 0:32:35 | 942 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
17 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 0:32:36 | 941 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | MONTOUX Louise | 2000 | 0:32:51 | 932 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
19 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 0:32:66 | 924 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | 0:32:67 | 923 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
21 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | 0:32:72 | 920 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | 0:32:74 | 919 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 0:32:80 | 916 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
24 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 0:32:86 | 912 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
25 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 911 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
26 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:32:93 | 908 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
27 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | 0:32:95 | 907 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
28 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 0:33:13 | 897 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
29 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 0:33:18 | 894 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
30 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 0:33:19 | 893 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
31 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | 0:33:23 | 891 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 0:33:23 | 891 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 0:33:27 | 889 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
34 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | 0:33:27 | 889 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
35 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | 0:33:32 | 886 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
36 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | 0:33:34 | 885 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | 0:33:35 | 884 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | 0:33:39 | 882 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
39 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | 0:33:53 | 874 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
40 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | 0:33:73 | 863 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
41 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | 0:33:74 | 863 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
42 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | 0:33:80 | 859 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | 0:33:83 | 858 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 0:33:87 | 855 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
45 | PEZON Betty | 2008 | 0:33:90 | 854 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
46 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | 0:33:93 | 852 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
47 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 0:33:99 | 849 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
48 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 0:34:29 | 832 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
49 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | 0:34:34 | 830 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
50 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | 0:34:38 | 827 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
51 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | 0:34:54 | 819 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
52 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 0:34:71 | 810 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
53 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | 0:34:79 | 805 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 0:35:33 | 776 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
55 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | 0:35:37 | 774 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
56 | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | 0:35:60 | 762 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
57 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | 0:35:78 | 753 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
58 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | 0:35:79 | 752 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
59 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:36:49 | 716 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
60 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | 0:36:74 | 704 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
61 | QUEILLE Lola | 2006 | 0:37:43 | 670 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |