Championnats Régionaux Juniors/Seniors Open été
Compétition Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:13:57 | 1046 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | 2:14:04 | 1040 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | 2:14:85 | 1029 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:16:46 | 1008 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:25:20 | 895 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 2:26:40 | 880 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 2:27:23 | 870 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | 2:28:25 | 857 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 2:29:43 | 843 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | 2:33:34 | 796 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
3 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:37:84 | 743 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 2:27:60 | 865 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | CAVALERIE Ronan | 2005 | 2:29:19 | 845 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
3 | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | 2:32:61 | 804 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | 2:32:83 | 802 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:33:05 | 799 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:33:17 | 798 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
7 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 2:35:22 | 774 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:11:38 | 1076 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | 2:13:87 | 1042 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | 2:15:51 | 1020 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:17:85 | 989 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:24:35 | 905 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 2:26:85 | 874 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | 2:27:55 | 866 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | 2:28:74 | 851 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 2:28:87 | 849 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 2:29:70 | 839 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
11 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | 2:32:48 | 806 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
12 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | 2:33:41 | 795 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:33:53 | 793 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:34:68 | 780 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
15 | CAVALERIE Ronan | 2005 | 2:35:24 | 773 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
16 | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | 2:36:80 | 755 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 2:38:54 | 735 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
18 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:41:78 | 699 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |