Meeting Arena de la Ville
Compétition Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 0:57:33 | 1271 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | 0:57:56 | 1264 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | 0:58:53 | 1234 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | 0:59:10 | 1216 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | LEPRINCE Jérôme | 1975 | 1:00:67 | 1169 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | 1:01:71 | 1138 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM Gaël | 1986 | 0:59:63 | 1200 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | 1:00:82 | 1165 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | 1:00:87 | 1163 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | 1:01:38 | 1148 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | 1:01:51 | 1144 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | 1:04:29 | 1063 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | 0:59:13 | 1215 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | 0:59:51 | 1204 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:00:25 | 1182 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | 1:00:64 | 1170 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | LEPRINCE Jérôme | 1975 | 1:00:78 | 1166 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | 1:01:07 | 1157 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
7 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | 1:01:38 | 1148 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | 1:01:92 | 1132 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | 1:02:00 | 1130 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | ADAM Gaël | 1986 | 1:02:04 | 1129 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | DERET Erwan | 1990 | 1:03:43 | 1088 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | 1:03:53 | 1085 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
13 | DROUILLARD Amine | 1990 | 1:03:71 | 1080 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 1:04:06 | 1070 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | 1:04:35 | 1062 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
16 | THEBAUDIN Alexis | 1992 | 1:04:42 | 1060 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
17 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | 1:04:98 | 1044 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
18 | PERRIN Léo | 1991 | 1:06:14 | 1011 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHAPRON Kévin | 1988 | 1:06:81 | 993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SCHIRM Emilien | 1990 | 1:07:16 | 983 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 1:07:69 | 969 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
22 | LE GAL Cédric | 1990 | 1:07:76 | 967 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | 1:07:78 | 966 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUPERRAY Charly | 1991 | 1:08:31 | 952 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEBAY Antoine | 1990 | 1:08:64 | 943 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LUCAS Hervé | 1991 | 1:08:69 | 942 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROUANET Matthieu | 1991 | 1:08:76 | 940 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | NAULIN Jérémy | 1989 | 1:08:92 | 936 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MELOIS Thomas | 1989 | 1:10:07 | 905 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BUARD David | 1992 | 1:10:67 | 890 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLOREL Arsène | 1994 | 1:10:84 | 885 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | 1:11:69 | 863 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | 1:11:89 | 858 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ANCE Luc | 1994 | 1:13:08 | 828 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
35 | LEBEAU Romain | 1994 | 1:13:85 | 809 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RAMBAUD Geoffroy | 1993 | 1:14:09 | 803 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GAUTIER Quentin | 1993 | 1:14:33 | 797 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
38 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | 1:14:73 | 787 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
39 | MARCHAND Yoann | 1995 | 1:14:74 | 787 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BERNARD Olivier | 1993 | 1:15:52 | 768 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GOUPILLEAU Alexandre | 1994 | 1:15:77 | 762 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BAQUERO Pierre | 1993 | 1:17:19 | 728 | CN LUÇON | FRA |