1er MEETING POITOU-CHARENTES SWIM TOUR
Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:35:64 | 982 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | 0:35:73 | 978 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 0:32:52 | 1158 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:33:70 | 1090 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
3 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 0:33:73 | 1088 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 0:34:14 | 1065 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 1012 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 0:35:77 | 975 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:36:20 | 952 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:37:12 | 904 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:35:05 | 1015 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
2 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | 0:36:49 | 937 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | 0:36:52 | 936 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | 0:36:92 | 915 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | 0:37:11 | 905 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | 0:37:17 | 902 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:37:37 | 891 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | 0:37:40 | 890 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | 0:37:35 | 892 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:37:56 | 881 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | 0:37:58 | 880 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
4 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 0:37:65 | 877 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | 0:38:38 | 840 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | 0:38:40 | 839 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 0:38:76 | 821 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | 0:40:94 | 717 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:33:93 | 1077 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
2 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 0:35:01 | 1017 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 0:35:24 | 1004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:35:83 | 972 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 0:36:22 | 951 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | 0:36:50 | 937 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 0:36:93 | 914 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | 0:36:99 | 911 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:36:99 | 911 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
10 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | 0:37:00 | 910 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 0:37:06 | 907 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
12 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | 0:37:14 | 903 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | 0:37:18 | 901 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | 0:37:27 | 896 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | 0:37:39 | 890 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
16 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | 0:37:40 | 890 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | 0:37:87 | 866 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:38:13 | 853 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
19 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:38:29 | 845 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
20 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | 0:38:56 | 831 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
21 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | 0:38:62 | 828 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | 0:38:68 | 825 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | 0:38:89 | 815 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | 0:39:11 | 804 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
25 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 0:39:16 | 802 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
26 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | 0:39:26 | 797 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
27 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 0:39:34 | 793 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
28 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | 0:39:48 | 786 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
29 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:39:60 | 780 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | 0:39:62 | 779 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | 0:39:81 | 770 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | 0:40:66 | 730 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
33 | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | 0:40:71 | 728 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | MORTREUIL Juliette | 2001 | 0:40:82 | 723 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
35 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:40:89 | 719 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
36 | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | 0:40:98 | 715 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |