Meeting Départemental
Compétition Départementale
CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMKIES Maeva | 2006 | 0:45:51 | 615 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
2 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | 0:46:00 | 596 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
3 | TURGNE Lucie | 2007 | 0:48:82 | 492 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
4 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 0:49:20 | 479 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | MARCU Axelle | 2005 | 0:50:31 | 441 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Katia | 2008 | 0:53:85 | 331 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
7 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:54:20 | 321 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | NOUVION Louise | 2008 | 0:55:41 | 287 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINAUD Chloé | 2008 | 1:02:43 | 130 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHAUD Victoire | 2007 | 0:51:09 | 415 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | ROLT Katie | 2006 | 0:52:02 | 386 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
3 | CESBRON Leonie | 2007 | 0:53:14 | 352 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | SELLIER Louise | 2007 | 0:55:31 | 290 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Vaïana | 2010 | 1:12:27 | 13 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | BADRAOUI Joumana | 2011 | 1:13:49 | 7 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCHARD Mathilde | 2010 | 1:16:33 | 1 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMKIES Maeva | 2006 | 0:46:79 | 566 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
2 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | 0:47:60 | 536 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
3 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 0:49:07 | 483 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | TURGNE Lucie | 2007 | 0:50:10 | 448 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
5 | RICHAUD Victoire | 2007 | 0:50:47 | 436 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | MARCU Axelle | 2005 | 0:51:95 | 388 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
7 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:52:15 | 382 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
8 | ROLT Katie | 2006 | 0:52:20 | 380 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
9 | CESBRON Leonie | 2007 | 0:52:83 | 361 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARD Katia | 2008 | 0:53:20 | 350 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
11 | SELLIER Louise | 2007 | 0:54:05 | 325 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
12 | BLONDEAU Clemence | 2006 | 0:54:65 | 308 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie | 2006 | 0:55:00 | 299 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | CHARRON Marie | 2007 | 0:55:04 | 297 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | NOUVION Louise | 2008 | 0:56:08 | 270 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
16 | LEVEAU Cloé | 2006 | 0:57:67 | 230 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
17 | BLAIS Amandine | 2006 | 0:58:32 | 215 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | FOUET Carole | 2006 | 1:00:39 | 169 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | ||
19 | CAUTE Clemence | 2006 | 1:03:97 | 103 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
20 | MARTINAUD Chloé | 2008 | 1:04:35 | 97 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
21 | BRIMAUD Lise | 2006 | 1:05:20 | 84 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
22 | BADRAOUI Joumana | 2011 | 1:11:22 | 20 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | RICHARD Vaïana | 2010 | 1:11:82 | 16 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | BLANCHARD Mathilde | 2010 | 1:14:30 | 4 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |