Circuit Jeunes et +
Compétition Départementale
PÉRONNE
Le Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | 0:31:15 | 1013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | LESKER Emma | 2004 | 0:32:38 | 940 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | ALIX Yael | 2006 | 0:33:19 | 893 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEJEUNE Eugenie | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 891 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | 0:33:41 | 881 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
6 | LE BAILLY Julie | 2007 | 0:33:69 | 865 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | DA SILVA Elisa | 2005 | 0:34:04 | 846 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | JONARD Célia | 2000 | 0:35:63 | 761 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PINART Lise | 2007 | 0:38:61 | 613 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
10 | FRIGUL PROENCA Pauline | 2006 | 0:40:07 | 546 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | COLLE Romane | 2008 | 0:41:03 | 505 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | RIBEIRO Laly | 2007 | 0:41:96 | 466 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 0:42:59 | 441 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | CARRE Zoé | 2008 | 0:43:11 | 420 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | 0:44:05 | 384 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | PELLERIN Chloe | 2009 | 0:45:54 | 331 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | MARTEL Hélia | 2007 | 0:45:66 | 327 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BUQUET Ines | 2009 | 0:46:48 | 300 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
19 | ODELOT Perinne | 2008 | 0:46:74 | 291 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEMAY Pauline | 2009 | 0:47:18 | 277 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | PLATEEL VASSEUR Lilou | 2007 | 0:47:22 | 276 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | 0:47:58 | 265 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 0:47:60 | 264 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | 0:47:76 | 259 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LEGRAND Chloé | 2002 | 0:47:80 | 258 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
26 | WALCZYNA Salomé | 2010 | 0:47:95 | 253 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | SACLEUX Eleonore | 2009 | 0:48:35 | 241 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | 0:49:86 | 199 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | LEGRAND Manon | 2004 | 0:54:39 | 96 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
30 | DUCHENNE CRETIER Alice | 2009 | 0:55:05 | 84 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | CACHEUX Lucile | 2009 | 0:55:60 | 75 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |