Webconfrontation Benjamins été Hauts-de-France
Compétition Régionale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 1:04:03 | 985 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | 1:05:15 | 955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 1:05:70 | 940 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 1:08:82 | 860 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
5 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 1:09:48 | 843 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:10:85 | 809 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 1:12:23 | 776 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | 1:12:30 | 774 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 1:13:53 | 745 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 1:13:73 | 740 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 1:14:24 | 728 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 1:14:47 | 723 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | 1:14:64 | 719 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 1:16:44 | 678 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 1:16:55 | 676 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | 1:16:91 | 668 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JOLLY Ayoub | 2009 | 1:16:97 | 666 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
18 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 1:17:33 | 659 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | 1:17:60 | 653 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | LALYS Morgann | 2010 | 1:18:30 | 637 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
21 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 1:18:86 | 625 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | ROBART Quentin | 2009 | 1:19:05 | 621 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | 1:19:65 | 608 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | 1:19:69 | 607 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | 1:20:15 | 598 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
26 | HAZEBROUCQ Victor | 2010 | 1:20:80 | 584 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 1:22:15 | 556 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 1:22:83 | 543 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | 1:23:31 | 533 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
30 | ISAERT Paul | 2010 | 1:23:84 | 523 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
31 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | 1:24:02 | 519 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
32 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | 1:24:83 | 503 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 1:28:35 | 438 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |