26ème Meeting LANDRON

Compétition Régionale

ARRAS

Du Jeudi 04 Janvier 2018 au Samedi 06 Janvier 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 0:28:61 1221 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:29:41 1177 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BERTON Rémi 2000 0:30:36 1126 SN METZ FRA
4 DAGON Mael 1994 0:30:99 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 LESERT Vincent 2003 0:32:18 1032 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DEPRET William 2001 0:32:31 1026 SN METZ FRA
7 SCHMITT Hugo 2003 0:32:52 1015 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 MITITELU Armand 2001 0:32:68 1007 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 DUMINY Martin 2002 0:32:79 1002 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:32:87 998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:33:02 990 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
12 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 0:33:42 971 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
13 MERCIRIS Nathan 2004 0:36:67 818 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 0:37:19 795 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 GOURNAY Tom 2004 0:37:89 764 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
16 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:38:61 733 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
17 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:38:93 719 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 0:41:74 606 BERCK NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 0:29:20 1189 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:29:90 1151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BERTON Rémi 2000 0:30:59 1114 SN METZ FRA
4 DAGON Mael 1994 0:31:33 1076 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DEPRET William 2001 0:32:13 1035 SN METZ FRA
6 LESERT Vincent 2003 0:32:39 1022 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 MITITELU Armand 2001 0:32:66 1008 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 SCHMITT Hugo 2003 0:32:70 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:32:77 1003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 ENGLEBERT Antoine 2000 0:33:01 991 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 0:33:04 989 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
12 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 0:33:08 987 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
13 DUFOUR Victor 1999 0:33:22 980 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
14 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 0:33:25 979 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
15 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 0:33:32 976 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 DUMINY Martin 2002 0:33:44 970 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
17 BOUALI Moussaab 2002 0:33:54 965 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 0:33:57 963 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
19 MALLET Clement 2002 0:33:84 950 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 MINEUR Lucas 2003 0:33:91 947 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
21 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:33:94 945 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
22 KAISER Vincent 2003 0:34:16 935 SN METZ FRA
23 DELSAUX Nolan 2003 0:34:19 933 SN METZ FRA
24 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 0:34:45 921 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 0:34:54 916 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 0:34:54 916 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
27 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 0:34:57 915 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
28 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 0:34:62 913 SN METZ FRA
29 BREMER Colin 2002 0:34:66 911 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 FTULISIAK Yanis 2001 0:34:92 898 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
31 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 0:35:24 883 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 LENOIR Antoine 2000 0:35:50 871 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
33 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 0:35:62 866 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
34 JEAN Gregory 1999 0:35:64 865 SN LENS FRA
35 CONSTANT Jules 2001 0:35:65 864 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
36 SAUDE Louis 2002 0:36:00 848 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
37 WERHANN Jonah 2003 0:36:67 818 SN METZ FRA
38 LETERTRE Alexis 2000 0:36:70 816 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 MERCIER Florian 2002 0:37:46 783 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 MERCIRIS Nathan 2004 0:37:47 782 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 0:37:67 773 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 GOURNAY Tom 2004 0:37:87 765 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
43 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:38:74 727 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
44 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:38:97 718 MARCQ NATATION FRA
45 RODRIGUES Simon 2000 0:40:09 671 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
46 MATON Thibaut 2003 0:41:24 625 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur 2006 0:41:76 605 BERCK NATATION FRA
48 DOYEN Noe 2006 0:42:22 587 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 JUDE Thomas 2003 0:42:35 582 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
50 RUDENT Victor 2006 0:42:86 563 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
51 CARLONE Alessandro 2004 0:43:67 533 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
52 BRONGNIART Theo 2000 0:43:94 523 SN LENS FRA
53 TIERTANT-KROLL Stanislas 2005 0:44:92 489 WEPPES NATATION FRA
54 FLAMENT Lilian 2003 0:46:60 432 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 GROSSEMY Hugo 2006 0:47:25 411 WEPPES NATATION FRA
56 CHOMBART Gregoire 2006 0:50:53 313 WEPPES NATATION FRA
57 LE BRETON Romain 2006 0:52:75 254 BERCK NATATION FRA
58 BROUSSE Romain 2009 0:55:97 180 CN FOURMIES FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION