Championnat Régional Hiver 25m

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-OMER

Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:06:37 1150 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
2 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 1:06:37 1150 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
3 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:07:06 1132 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:07:06 1132 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1:07:11 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1:07:11 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 1:07:15 1130 CN CROIX FRA
8 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 1:07:15 1130 CN CROIX FRA
9 ABSCHEIDT Tanguy 1992 1:07:58 1118 CN NOYON FRA
10 ABSCHEIDT Tanguy 1992 1:07:58 1118 CN NOYON FRA
11 GIBOT Florian 2000 1:08:34 1099 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 GIBOT Florian 2000 1:08:34 1099 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 1:08:78 1087 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
14 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 1:08:78 1087 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
15 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1:08:90 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1:08:90 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 PICHARD Matisse 2003 1:10:05 1055 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 PICHARD Matisse 2003 1:10:05 1055 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
19 LESERT Vincent 2003 1:10:51 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LESERT Vincent 2003 1:10:51 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1:10:54 1042 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1:10:54 1042 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
23 MILLE Thomas 2001 1:10:58 1041 CALAIS NATATION FRA
24 MILLE Thomas 2001 1:10:58 1041 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1:11:32 1023 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1:11:32 1023 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
27 DUPONT Theo 2002 1:11:53 1017 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
28 DUPONT Theo 2002 1:11:53 1017 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
29 FLEURY Paul 2000 1:11:66 1014 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 FLEURY Paul 2000 1:11:66 1014 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 1:11:69 1013 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 1:11:69 1013 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 1:11:73 1012 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 1:11:73 1012 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 1:11:83 1010 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 1:11:83 1010 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 1:11:88 1009 FC LAON FRA
38 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 1:11:88 1009 FC LAON FRA
39 CONDE Mohamed 1997 1:12:11 1003 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
40 CONDE Mohamed 1997 1:12:11 1003 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
41 MAES Matthéï 1998 1:12:26 999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
42 MAES Matthéï 1998 1:12:26 999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
43 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 1:12:47 994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 1:12:47 994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
45 PREGHENELLA Bruce 2001 1:12:48 994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
46 PREGHENELLA Bruce 2001 1:12:48 994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 DUFOUR Victor 1999 1:12:51 993 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
48 DUFOUR Victor 1999 1:12:51 993 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
49 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 1:12:52 993 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 1:12:52 993 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
51 DUMINY Martin 2002 1:12:87 984 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
52 DUMINY Martin 2002 1:12:87 984 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
53 ALVES Pierre 2001 1:12:93 983 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
54 ALVES Pierre 2001 1:12:93 983 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
55 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 1:13:45 970 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
56 VANPARYS Arthur 2002 1:13:45 970 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
57 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 1:13:53 968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
58 DEFERNEZ Maxance 2000 1:13:53 968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
59 BEDIRA Mahdi 2002 1:13:61 966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
60 BEDIRA Mahdi 2002 1:13:61 966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
61 YCARD Flavien 2000 1:13:77 962 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
62 YCARD Flavien 2000 1:13:77 962 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
63 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 1:14:54 944 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
64 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 1:14:54 944 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
65 GODET Thomas 2002 1:14:63 941 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
66 GODET Thomas 2002 1:14:63 941 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
67 BREMER Colin 2002 1:14:73 939 MARCQ NATATION FRA
68 BREMER Colin 2002 1:14:73 939 MARCQ NATATION FRA
69 LEROY Tristan 2002 1:14:98 933 CN CROIX FRA
70 LEROY Tristan 2002 1:14:98 933 CN CROIX FRA
71 BOULANGER Antonin 2002 1:15:01 932 CN NOYON FRA
72 BOULANGER Antonin 2002 1:15:01 932 CN NOYON FRA
73 MUSIAL Louis 2002 1:15:15 929 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
74 MUSIAL Louis 2002 1:15:15 929 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
75 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 1:15:23 927 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
76 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 1:15:23 927 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
77 LEDEZ Florian 2002 1:15:29 926 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
78 LEDEZ Florian 2002 1:15:29 926 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
79 LELEU Baptiste 2001 1:15:38 924 CALAIS NATATION FRA
80 LELEU Baptiste 2001 1:15:38 924 CALAIS NATATION FRA
81 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 1:15:44 922 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
82 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 1:15:44 922 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
83 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 1:15:74 915 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
84 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 1:15:74 915 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
85 FOURNIER Clément 2003 1:16:09 907 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
86 FOURNIER Clément 2003 1:16:09 907 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
87 ADOUX Hugo 2000 1:16:10 906 CN NOYON FRA
88 CORNU Louis 2000 1:16:10 906 BERCK NATATION FRA
89 ADOUX Hugo 2000 1:16:10 906 CN NOYON FRA
90 CORNU Louis 2000 1:16:10 906 BERCK NATATION FRA
91 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 1:16:25 903 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
92 GUILBERT Enzo 2002 1:16:25 903 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
93 FTULISIAK Yanis 2001 1:16:68 893 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
94 FTULISIAK Yanis 2001 1:16:68 893 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
95 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 1:16:70 892 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
96 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 1:16:70 892 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
97 LEROY Thibo 2003 1:17:87 865 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
98 LEROY Thibo 2003 1:17:87 865 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
99 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 1:18:15 859 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
100 PETITPREZ Paul 2001 1:18:15 859 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
101 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 1:18:51 851 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
102 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 1:18:51 851 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
103 ROMANOWSKI Benjamin 2002 1:19:68 824 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
104 ROMANOWSKI Benjamin 2002 1:19:68 824 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
105 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 1:19:80 821 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
106 WAIGNIER Axel 2003 1:19:80 821 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
107 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 1:20:74 800 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
108 LEGRAND Thomas 2003 1:20:74 800 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
109 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 1:21:31 788 SECLIN NATATION FRA
110 DIMPRE Bastien 2002 1:21:31 788 SECLIN NATATION FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION