22ème Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa
Compétition Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERARD Geoffrey | 1998 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:28:29 | 1003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:28:59 | 984 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:29:59 | 923 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | ANTUNES Lucas | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 918 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:29:87 | 906 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:30:45 | 872 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | GEAR Ethan | 2003 | 0:31:21 | 828 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CHRUSCINSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:32:50 | 755 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 0:33:68 | 692 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 675 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 0:34:09 | 671 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ADAMS Jarred | 2006 | 0:35:11 | 619 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | 0:36:23 | 565 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ELVY Kieran | 2006 | 0:36:28 | 563 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RABIE Ilias | 2008 | 0:38:81 | 450 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | 0:39:10 | 438 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TRITTON Oliver | 2002 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MURATI Clément | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 966 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:27 | 942 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KARKOUR Rayan | 2002 | 0:29:32 | 939 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:65 | 919 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAAR Joshua | 2004 | 0:30:06 | 895 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:30:07 | 894 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | 0:30:64 | 861 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BURROWS Matt | 2005 | 0:32:21 | 771 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MARIE Tom | 2006 | 0:33:71 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:33:85 | 683 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:34:41 | 655 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LORIDAN Ethan | 2006 | 0:36:31 | 561 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:38:47 | 464 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:38:61 | 458 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:54 | 1117 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIERARD Geoffrey | 1998 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TRITTON Oliver | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:28:60 | 984 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:28:85 | 968 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:28:93 | 963 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:94 | 963 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ANTUNES Lucas | 2004 | 0:29:48 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:66 | 919 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:30:25 | 884 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:33:64 | 694 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:33:87 | 682 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | MARIE Tom | 2006 | 0:33:96 | 678 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ADAMS Jarred | 2006 | 0:33:98 | 677 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:34:90 | 630 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | 0:35:53 | 599 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:27:47 | 1056 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PIERARD Geoffrey | 1998 | 0:27:56 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TRITTON Oliver | 2002 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:28:36 | 999 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:28:53 | 988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:28:71 | 977 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MURATI Clément | 2001 | 0:28:95 | 962 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 0:29:21 | 946 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KARKOUR Rayan | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:28 | 942 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:29:52 | 927 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:29:74 | 914 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ANTUNES Lucas | 2004 | 0:29:92 | 903 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:98 | 900 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | 0:30:03 | 897 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:30:24 | 884 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | BAAR Joshua | 2004 | 0:30:30 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:30:30 | 881 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | 0:30:37 | 876 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | 0:30:38 | 876 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 0:30:87 | 847 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | 0:31:04 | 837 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
25 | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | 0:31:40 | 817 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
26 | GEAR Ethan | 2003 | 0:31:64 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BURROWS Matt | 2005 | 0:31:90 | 789 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | 0:32:00 | 783 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
29 | SCHOONAERT Antoine | 2001 | 0:32:11 | 777 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | CHRUSCINSKI Adam | 2003 | 0:32:21 | 771 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:32:24 | 770 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DICKINSON Samuel | 2004 | 0:32:89 | 734 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | GRAY Edward | 2003 | 0:33:24 | 716 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SIMON Florian | 2001 | 0:33:35 | 710 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | DELESTREE Julien | 1988 | 0:33:56 | 699 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:33:71 | 691 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 0:34:12 | 669 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
38 | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | 0:34:23 | 664 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MARIE Tom | 2006 | 0:34:35 | 658 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | TALLEUX Maxime | 2003 | 0:34:47 | 652 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | 0:34:86 | 632 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
42 | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | 0:34:94 | 628 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
43 | LECOMTE Philippe | 1963 | 0:35:20 | 615 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
44 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | 0:35:49 | 601 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:35:64 | 594 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 0:36:23 | 565 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
47 | MARIAGE Hubert | 2004 | 0:36:50 | 553 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | ADAMS Jarred | 2006 | 0:37:10 | 525 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | LORIDAN Ethan | 2006 | 0:37:48 | 508 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DUBOIS Pierre | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 507 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
51 | ELVY Kieran | 2006 | 0:37:85 | 491 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | 0:38:06 | 482 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
53 | LONG James | 2004 | 0:38:19 | 476 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mathys | 2002 | 0:38:32 | 471 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DELALEAU Louis | 2002 | 0:38:36 | 469 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | 0:38:43 | 466 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
57 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:38:49 | 463 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | RABIE Ilias | 2008 | 0:38:57 | 460 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 0:38:81 | 450 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
60 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:39:23 | 432 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
61 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | 0:39:27 | 431 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
62 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 0:39:57 | 418 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
63 | DOLMAN Freddie | 2005 | 0:39:76 | 411 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | BONNEROT Flavien | 2004 | 0:40:06 | 399 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
65 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 0:40:16 | 395 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 0:40:29 | 390 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
67 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 0:40:55 | 379 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
68 | ANQUEZ Erwan | 2004 | 0:40:97 | 363 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
69 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:41:11 | 358 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
70 | BONDAR Andrei | 2007 | 0:41:20 | 355 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | 0:41:37 | 348 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
72 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:41:45 | 345 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
73 | CAFFIER Nathan | 2008 | 0:41:53 | 342 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | 0:41:79 | 333 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
75 | FRANCOIS Simon | 2008 | 0:42:41 | 311 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | DEBROUCKER Conrad | 2006 | 0:43:21 | 283 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
77 | MARIAGE Eliott | 2005 | 0:43:50 | 274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg | 2008 | 0:45:34 | 216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | STEVENART Julien | 2005 | 0:45:65 | 207 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
80 | BALIN-FERET Raphaël | 2008 | 0:46:40 | 187 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
81 | BAYARD Marius | 2005 | 0:46:76 | 177 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
82 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 0:47:88 | 148 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | 0:48:57 | 132 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
84 | DESBONNETS Marius | 2008 | 0:49:15 | 119 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | LEBRUN Lucas | 2007 | 0:51:30 | 77 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | WATTEBLED Axel | 2006 | 0:51:35 | 76 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | LAVOINE Hugo | 2007 | 0:52:55 | 57 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
88 | EL MARGOUM Hatim | 2007 | 0:52:63 | 56 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | 0:53:09 | 49 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | SAILLY Mathis | 2009 | 0:56:36 | 14 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | DUHANEZ Eliott | 2009 | 1:01:37 | 1 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
92 | HOLLAND Noha | 2007 | 1:01:80 | 1 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
93 | LORIDAN Pierre | 2009 | 1:04:87 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |