22ème Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa
Compétition Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS Brandon | 2003 | 1:08:67 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MURATI Clément | 2001 | 1:09:50 | 1069 | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BURROWS Matt | 2005 | 1:12:19 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | 1:12:28 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | 1:15:44 | 922 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:15:62 | 918 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 1:15:98 | 909 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ANTUNES Lucas | 2004 | 1:16:21 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | 1:17:42 | 876 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 1:18:32 | 855 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | 1:18:81 | 844 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | TALLEUX Maxime | 2003 | 1:19:96 | 818 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MOORE Oliver | 2005 | 1:19:98 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 1:20:32 | 810 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAROUX Antoine | 1997 | 1:20:47 | 806 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
16 | BERRY Thomas | 2004 | 1:20:65 | 802 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SIMON Florian | 2001 | 1:22:36 | 765 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KARKOUR Rayan | 2002 | 1:22:57 | 760 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 1:23:32 | 744 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CAREY Jamie | 2001 | 1:23:71 | 736 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | 1:25:31 | 702 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
22 | MORRIS Charlie | 2003 | 1:25:36 | 701 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | 1:27:17 | 664 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
24 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 1:27:89 | 650 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
25 | DICKINSON Samuel | 2004 | 1:27:96 | 648 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 1:28:67 | 634 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
27 | ANQUEZ Erwan | 2004 | 1:30:43 | 600 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
28 | ELVY Kieran | 2006 | 1:30:93 | 591 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MARQUIS Paul | 2002 | 1:31:43 | 581 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
30 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | 1:33:42 | 544 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | DOLMAN Freddie | 2005 | 1:34:56 | 524 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | RABIE Ilias | 2008 | 1:34:95 | 517 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 1:34:98 | 516 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
34 | MARIAGE Hubert | 2004 | 1:35:52 | 506 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BOROWSKI Brayan | 2007 | 1:35:77 | 502 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | STEVENART Julien | 2005 | 1:36:82 | 484 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | 1:37:43 | 473 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
38 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 1:38:49 | 456 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LORIDAN Ethan | 2006 | 1:39:63 | 437 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 1:39:93 | 432 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
41 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 1:40:55 | 422 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
42 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 1:42:19 | 396 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 1:42:60 | 389 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
44 | CALLER Jamie | 2005 | 1:44:20 | 365 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | DESBONNETS Marius | 2008 | 1:45:17 | 351 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 1:45:95 | 339 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | HOUCHARD Mathieu | 2005 | 1:46:50 | 331 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
48 | BONDAR Andrei | 2007 | 1:46:89 | 326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg | 2008 | 1:47:47 | 318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 1:47:57 | 316 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | JAKIC Lucas | 2008 | 1:47:72 | 314 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | 1:47:87 | 312 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DEVINES Hugo | 2006 | 1:49:13 | 295 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
54 | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | 1:50:20 | 281 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
55 | GAUDEFROY Louis | 2006 | 1:51:72 | 261 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
56 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | 1:51:79 | 260 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
57 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:51:85 | 260 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LAVOINE Hugo | 2007 | 1:54:96 | 222 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
59 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 2:05:00 | 120 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | SONILIACQUE Louis | 2007 | 2:05:52 | 116 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
61 | LANIEZ Mathéo | 2009 | 2:06:37 | 109 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 2:06:46 | 108 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | EL MARGOUM Hatim | 2007 | 2:06:61 | 107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | 2:14:14 | 55 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | THELY-LELEU Nathan | 2008 | 2:19:68 | 27 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | HOLLAND Noha | 2007 | 2:21:55 | 20 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
67 | THENARD DUVIVIER Bastien | 2008 | 2:21:68 | 20 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | LORIDAN Pierre | 2009 | 2:26:42 | 7 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |