22ème Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa
Compétition Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | 0:32:30 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | 0:32:78 | 917 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BAIN Amy | 2002 | 0:32:89 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FYFE Leia | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 0:33:40 | 882 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURET Léa | 2005 | 0:33:78 | 860 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | 0:34:00 | 848 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | 0:34:27 | 833 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
9 | COTTON Mia | 2004 | 0:34:69 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BULTE Maureen | 1993 | 0:35:39 | 773 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | 0:35:73 | 755 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CASIEZ Loane | 2005 | 0:35:91 | 746 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 0:37:75 | 654 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | 0:44:76 | 359 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DENOLF Elyse | 2007 | 0:45:31 | 339 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BAEY Ines | 2008 | 0:46:74 | 291 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:48:41 | 240 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHACHOUA Shayna | 2007 | 0:50:44 | 184 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | 0:29:87 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | 0:32:62 | 926 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | 0:32:64 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | 0:32:72 | 920 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
5 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | 0:33:25 | 890 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MCKEAN Georgia | 2003 | 0:33:30 | 887 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 860 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | 0:33:87 | 855 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BAYART Solene | 2002 | 0:34:63 | 814 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | HURSON Aisling | 2004 | 0:34:64 | 813 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SAMBOURG Clara | 2004 | 0:34:69 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DIBOLL Mya | 2004 | 0:34:95 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | 0:35:60 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | 0:39:73 | 562 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | 0:44:23 | 378 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | 0:44:80 | 357 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
17 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | 0:45:60 | 329 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
18 | RAMI Fatmazahra | 2007 | 0:48:64 | 233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | 0:31:62 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | 0:32:07 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | 0:32:51 | 932 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | 0:32:55 | 930 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
6 | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | 0:32:61 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BAIN Amy | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 921 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 0:33:19 | 893 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | 0:33:21 | 892 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BOURET Léa | 2005 | 0:33:81 | 859 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | 0:33:91 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | 0:34:90 | 799 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
13 | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | 0:35:59 | 763 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 0:38:86 | 601 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | 0:39:29 | 582 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | 0:44:32 | 374 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | 0:44:93 | 352 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | 0:45:14 | 345 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | 0:32:60 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | 0:32:78 | 917 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | 0:32:90 | 910 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | 0:33:11 | 898 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | 0:33:19 | 893 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
7 | BAIN Amy | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MCKEAN Georgia | 2003 | 0:33:25 | 890 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 890 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FYFE Leia | 2002 | 0:33:38 | 883 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | 0:33:47 | 878 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | 0:33:86 | 856 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BOURET Léa | 2005 | 0:34:05 | 845 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | 0:34:28 | 833 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | COTTON Mia | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 823 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SAMBOURG Clara | 2004 | 0:34:62 | 814 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | 0:34:67 | 812 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BAYART Solene | 2002 | 0:34:83 | 803 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | 0:35:05 | 791 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
20 | BULTE Maureen | 1993 | 0:35:10 | 789 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | DIBOLL Mya | 2004 | 0:35:15 | 786 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | 0:35:20 | 783 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HURSON Aisling | 2004 | 0:35:34 | 776 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | CASIEZ Loane | 2005 | 0:35:44 | 771 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | 0:35:47 | 769 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOBKO Kornelia | 2005 | 0:35:60 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BULTEL Berengere | 2003 | 0:35:97 | 743 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | SMALLWOOD Athina | 2001 | 0:36:15 | 734 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | 0:36:32 | 725 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | 0:36:32 | 725 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | TALLEUX Adèle | 2001 | 0:36:55 | 713 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEMAITRE Louise | 2002 | 0:36:74 | 704 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | HOPPER Leoni | 2004 | 0:36:94 | 694 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HOPPER Amelia | 2004 | 0:37:21 | 680 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | JONARD Célia | 2000 | 0:37:50 | 666 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | 0:37:82 | 651 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLEMAN Nolwen | 1999 | 0:38:00 | 642 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
38 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 0:38:23 | 631 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva | 2005 | 0:38:44 | 621 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
40 | DUBIEZ Léa | 2006 | 0:39:17 | 587 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
41 | BERNARD Maureen | 2005 | 0:39:18 | 587 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | BERTELOOT Joséphine | 2004 | 0:40:21 | 540 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
43 | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | 0:40:25 | 539 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
44 | LEMAITRE Manon | 2005 | 0:40:47 | 529 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
45 | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | 0:40:54 | 526 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
46 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | 0:41:27 | 495 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DUFOUR Louane | 2006 | 0:41:68 | 478 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GODREAUX Marcelyne | 2004 | 0:41:93 | 467 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DELPLANQUE Laura | 2004 | 0:42:26 | 454 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LIETARD Marie-Anaïs | 2006 | 0:43:50 | 405 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
51 | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | 0:43:78 | 395 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | 0:43:84 | 392 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | 0:45:65 | 327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | DENOLF Elyse | 2007 | 0:46:15 | 310 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | 0:46:22 | 308 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
56 | BAEY Ines | 2008 | 0:47:32 | 273 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | 0:48:51 | 237 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
58 | MULLER Léa | 2006 | 0:48:56 | 235 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:48:58 | 235 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RAMI Fatmazahra | 2007 | 0:48:61 | 234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | CHACHOUA Shayna | 2007 | 0:50:01 | 195 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BODEL Lou-Anne | 2006 | 0:50:07 | 193 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
63 | BOUCHEZ Florentine | 2007 | 0:51:15 | 166 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
64 | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | 0:51:58 | 156 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
65 | GRESSIER Agathe | 2005 | 0:52:14 | 143 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
66 | JOLLY Clara | 2008 | 0:53:82 | 107 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
67 | HARTMANN Eloise | 2009 | 0:56:38 | 63 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
68 | JACOB Zoé | 2009 | 0:57:08 | 53 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | ESCARE Candice | 2007 | 1:00:05 | 20 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
70 | TILLIER Léonie | 2008 | 1:00:51 | 16 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
71 | CARTIER Lilou | 2008 | 1:07:80 | 1 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |