Natathlon 1 - Secteur Somme Plot 2
Compétition Régionale
PÉRONNE
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | 1:15:97 | 910 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BONELLE Mathis | 2005 | 1:24:94 | 710 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BOUQUET-CHABRIERES Baptiste | 2005 | 1:24:97 | 709 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 1:25:77 | 693 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FIKRI Zacharian | 2006 | 1:27:44 | 659 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | 1:28:94 | 629 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BONELLE Cyprien | 2005 | 1:29:30 | 622 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | SANNIER-GRAVIER Clément | 2005 | 1:34:28 | 529 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | DESCHAMPS Raphael | 2007 | 1:35:69 | 504 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | SEGUIN Johann | 2005 | 1:35:86 | 501 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | 1:35:93 | 499 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | 1:38:62 | 453 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | 1:38:67 | 453 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DJOUZI Walid | 2005 | 1:38:67 | 453 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | FERREIRA DA SILVA Jehro | 2006 | 1:39:53 | 438 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 1:40:38 | 424 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
17 | COQUART Erwan | 2006 | 1:41:97 | 399 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | 1:43:67 | 373 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
19 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 1:44:18 | 365 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
20 | FORE Alaric | 2006 | 1:44:54 | 360 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | 1:45:33 | 348 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BENAZZOUK Kélian | 2007 | 1:46:13 | 337 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | CUVILLIER-COUVREUR Mithril | 2006 | 1:46:77 | 328 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
24 | HERIN Louis | 2006 | 1:46:84 | 327 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | ESQUENET Victor | 2005 | 1:46:98 | 325 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
26 | DEBROUCKER Conrad | 2006 | 1:47:03 | 324 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
27 | LHUILLIER Gabin | 2007 | 1:47:19 | 322 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
28 | GAUDEFROY Louis | 2006 | 1:48:05 | 310 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
29 | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | 1:50:19 | 281 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
30 | ENGELS Ruben | 2007 | 1:50:55 | 276 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | BARRET Loup | 2006 | 1:51:27 | 267 | US CORBIE | FRA | ||
32 | JAWADI Sylane | 2006 | 1:52:76 | 248 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | POSTEL Esteban | 2006 | 1:53:59 | 238 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | DEHÉDIN Arthur | 2007 | 1:54:61 | 226 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | ESPINASSE Pierre | 2007 | 1:59:55 | 172 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | BIROT Marius | 2006 | 2:10:33 | 79 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |